14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of MARUDHAR EXPRES (14854) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 14854 which is popularly known as MARUDHAR EXPRES. MARUDHAR EXPRES runs between JODHPUR JN and VARANASI JN. It runs on Mon, Thu, Sat. MARUDHAR EXPRES (14854) departs from JODHPUR JN at 09:45:00 for VARANASI JN. It reaches VARANASI JN at 10:30:00. MARUDHAR EXPRES covers this distance of 1203km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
14854
MARUDHAR EXPRES
JODHPUR JN
Mon
Thu
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jodhpur jn (JU)
00:00:00
09:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Raika bagh (RKB)
09:36:00
09:38:00
02:00:00
1
2
Gotan (GOTN)
10:50:00
10:52:00
02:00:00
1
83
Merta road jn (MTD)
11:13:00
11:18:00
05:00:00
1
104
Degana jn (DNA)
12:00:00
12:03:00
03:00:00
1
148
Makrana jn (MKN)
12:34:00
12:36:00
02:00:00
1
192
Kuchaman city (KMNC)
12:56:00
12:58:00
02:00:00
1
206
Nawa city (NAC)
13:19:00
13:21:00
02:00:00
1
222
Sambhar lake (SBR)
13:53:00
13:55:00
02:00:00
1
250
Phulera jn (FL)
14:35:00
14:37:00
02:00:00
1
257
Jaipur (JP)
15:30:00
15:45:00
15:00:00
1
312
Gandhinagar jpr (GADJ)
15:52:00
15:55:00
02:00:00
1
317
Dausa (DO)
16:40:00
16:42:00
02:00:00
1
373
Bandikui jn (BKI)
17:20:00
17:25:00
05:00:00
1
402
Mandawar m rd (MURD)
17:47:00
17:49:00
02:00:00
1
434
Kherli (KL)
18:05:00
18:07:00
02:00:00
1
454
Nadbai (NBI)
18:22:00
18:24:00
02:00:00
1
471
Bharatpur jn (BTE)
18:58:00
19:00:00
05:00:00
1
499
Achhnera jn (AH)
19:22:00
19:24:00
02:00:00
1
527
Idgah agra jn (IDH)
19:47:00
19:49:00
02:00:00
1
551
Agra fort (AF)
20:05:00
20:30:00
25:00:00
1
553
Tundla jn (TDL)
21:55:00
22:00:00
05:00:00
1
575
Shikohabad jn (SKB)
22:27:00
22:29:00
02:00:00
1
612
Etawah (ETW)
23:18:00
23:20:00
02:00:00
1
667
Kanpur central (CNB)
01:20:00
01:25:00
05:00:00
2
806
Unnao jn (ON)
01:47:00
01:49:00
02:00:00
2
824
Lucknow nr (LKO)
02:50:00
03:45:00
50:00:00
2
880
Barabanki jn (BBK)
04:20:00
04:22:00
02:00:00
2
908
Rudauli (RDL)
05:21:00
05:23:00
02:00:00
2
970
Faizabad jn (FD)
06:15:00
06:23:00
16:00:00
2
1008
Ayodhya (AY)
06:39:00
06:41:00
02:00:00
2
1015
Akbarpur (ABP)
07:33:00
07:35:00
02:00:00
2
1069
Shahganj jn (SHG)
08:15:00
08:17:00
02:00:00
2
1113
Jaunpur jn (JNU)
08:45:00
08:50:00
02:00:00
2
1146
Babatpur (BTP)
09:55:00
09:57:00
02:00:00
2
1185
Varanasi jn (BSB)
10:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1203

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app