14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of MARUDHAR EXPRES (14853) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 14853 which is popularly known as MARUDHAR EXPRES. MARUDHAR EXPRES runs between VARANASI JN and JODHPUR JN. It runs on Mon, Wed, Sat. MARUDHAR EXPRES (14853) departs from VARANASI JN at 17:20:00 for JODHPUR JN. It reaches JODHPUR JN at 17:50:00. MARUDHAR EXPRES covers this distance of 1203km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
14853
MARUDHAR EXPRES
VARANASI JN
Mon
Wed
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Varanasi jn (BSB)
00:00:00
17:25:00
00:00:00
1
0
Babatpur (BTP)
17:42:00
17:44:00
02:00:00
1
18
Jaunpur jn (JNU)
18:22:00
18:24:00
02:00:00
1
57
Shahganj jn (SHG)
18:53:00
18:55:00
02:00:00
1
90
Akbarpur (ABP)
19:32:00
19:34:00
02:00:00
1
134
Ayodhya (AY)
20:22:00
20:24:00
02:00:00
1
188
Faizabad jn (FD)
20:48:00
20:53:00
05:00:00
1
195
Rudauli (RDL)
21:38:00
21:40:00
02:00:00
1
233
Barabanki jn (BBK)
23:04:00
23:05:00
02:00:00
1
295
Lucknow nr (LKO)
00:05:00
00:30:00
25:00:00
2
323
Unnao jn (ON)
01:20:00
01:21:00
02:00:00
2
379
Kanpur central (CNB)
01:55:00
02:00:00
05:00:00
2
397
Etawah (ETW)
03:43:00
03:45:00
02:00:00
2
536
Shikohabad jn (SKB)
04:26:00
04:28:00
02:00:00
2
591
Tundla jn (TDL)
05:25:00
05:30:00
05:00:00
2
627
Agra fort (AF)
06:10:00
06:35:00
25:00:00
2
650
Idgah agra jn (IDH)
06:45:00
06:47:00
02:00:00
2
652
Achhnera jn (AH)
07:12:00
07:14:00
02:00:00
2
676
Bharatpur jn (BTE)
08:01:00
08:03:00
02:00:00
2
704
Nadbai (NBI)
08:23:00
08:25:00
02:00:00
2
732
Kherli (KL)
08:40:00
08:42:00
02:00:00
2
749
Mandawar m rd (MURD)
08:58:00
09:00:00
02:00:00
2
769
Bandikui jn (BKI)
10:20:00
10:25:00
05:00:00
2
801
Dausa (DO)
10:50:00
10:52:00
02:00:00
2
830
Gandhinagar jpr (GADJ)
11:39:00
11:41:00
02:00:00
2
886
Jaipur (JP)
12:05:00
12:20:00
15:00:00
2
891
Phulera jn (FL)
13:23:00
13:25:00
02:00:00
2
946
Sambhar lake (SBR)
13:32:00
13:34:00
02:00:00
2
953
Nawa city (NAC)
13:56:00
13:58:00
02:00:00
2
981
Kuchaman city (KMNC)
14:12:00
14:14:00
02:00:00
2
997
Makrana jn (MKN)
14:27:00
14:30:00
02:00:00
2
1010
Degana jn (DNA)
15:12:00
15:23:00
03:00:00
2
1054
Merta road jn (MTD)
16:15:00
16:24:00
05:00:00
2
1099
Gotan (GOTN)
16:51:00
16:53:00
02:00:00
2
1120
Jodhpur jn (JU)
18:35:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1203

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app