14095 HIMALYAN QUEEN Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of HIMALYAN QUEEN (14095) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 14095 which is popularly known as HIMALYAN QUEEN. HIMALYAN QUEEN runs between DELHI S ROHILLA and KALKA. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. HIMALYAN QUEEN (14095) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA at 05:35:00 for KALKA. It reaches KALKA at 11:10:00. HIMALYAN QUEEN covers this distance of 304km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
14095
HIMALYAN QUEEN
DELHI S ROHILLA
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Delhi s rohilla (DEE)
00:00:00
05:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Sonipat (SNP)
06:24:00
06:26:00
02:00:00
1
45
Ganaur (GNU)
06:41:00
06:43:00
02:00:00
1
61
Samalkha (SMK)
06:56:00
06:58:00
02:00:00
1
73
Panipat jn (PNP)
07:20:00
07:40:00
20:00:00
1
90
Gharaunda (GRA)
07:52:00
07:54:00
02:00:00
1
107
Karnal (KUN)
08:09:00
08:11:00
02:00:00
1
125
Nilokheri (NLKR)
08:27:00
08:29:00
02:00:00
1
141
Kurukshetra jn (KKDE)
08:46:00
08:48:00
02:00:00
1
158
Shahbad marknda (SHDM)
09:04:00
09:06:00
02:00:00
1
180
Ambala cant jn (UMB)
09:45:00
09:50:00
05:00:00
1
199
Chandigarh (CDG)
10:25:00
10:33:00
08:00:00
1
267
Chandi mandir (CNDM)
10:43:00
10:45:00
02:00:00
1
281
Kalka (KLK)
11:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
304

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app