14084 Mahananda Express Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Mahananda Express (14084) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 14084 which is popularly known as Mahananda Express. Mahananda Express runs between Delhi and Alipurduar Junction. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. Mahananda Express (14084) departs from Delhi at 00:00:00 for Alipurduar Junction. It reaches Alipurduar Junction at 00:00:00. Mahananda Express covers this distance of 1651km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
14084
Mahananda Express
Delhi
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Delhi (DLI)
00:00:00
06:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Delhi shahdara (DSA)
06:56:00
06:58:00
00:00:02
1
7
Ghaziabad (GZB)
07:26:00
07:28:00
00:00:02
1
20
Chola (CHL)
08:04:00
08:06:00
00:00:02
1
68
Khurja junction (KRJ)
08:22:00
08:24:00
00:00:02
1
83
Aligarh junction (ALJN)
09:05:00
09:10:00
00:00:05
1
126
Hathras junction (HRS)
09:32:00
09:37:00
00:00:05
1
156
Jalesar road (JLS)
09:51:00
09:53:00
00:00:02
1
176
Tundla junction (TDL)
11:00:00
11:08:00
00:00:08
1
204
Firozabad (FZD)
11:30:00
11:32:00
00:00:02
1
221
Shikohabad junction (SKB)
11:53:00
11:55:00
00:00:02
1
241
Etawah (ETW)
12:38:00
12:40:00
00:00:02
1
296
Bharthana (BNT)
12:56:00
12:58:00
00:00:02
1
316
Achalda (ULD)
13:15:00
13:17:00
00:00:02
1
336
Phaphund (PHD)
13:33:00
13:35:00
00:00:02
1
352
Jhinjhak (JJK)
13:52:00
13:54:00
00:00:02
1
372
Rura (RURA)
14:11:00
14:13:00
00:00:02
1
391
Panki (PNK)
14:46:00
14:48:00
00:00:02
1
424
Kanpur central (CNB)
15:12:00
15:20:00
00:00:08
1
434
Fatehpur (FTP)
16:23:00
16:25:00
00:00:02
1
512
Allahabad junction (ALD)
17:55:00
18:05:00
00:00:10
1
628
Naini (NYN)
18:16:00
18:18:00
00:00:02
1
636
Vindhyachal (BDL)
19:10:00
19:12:00
00:00:02
1
711
Mirzapur (MZP)
19:33:00
19:35:00
00:00:02
1
718
Mughal sarai junction (MGS)
21:00:00
21:20:00
00:00:20
1
781
Buxar (BXR)
22:41:00
22:43:00
00:00:02
1
875
Ara (ARA)
23:28:00
23:30:00
00:00:02
1
943
Danapur (DNR)
23:57:00
23:59:00
00:00:02
1
983
Patna junction (PNBE)
00:35:00
01:00:00
00:00:25
2
993
Bakhtiyarpur junction (BKP)
01:35:00
01:37:00
00:00:02
2
1038
Mokameh junction (MKA)
02:22:00
02:24:00
00:00:02
2
1082
Barauni junction (BJU)
03:55:00
04:00:00
00:00:05
2
1103
Begu sarai (BGS)
04:13:00
04:15:00
00:00:02
2
1118
Lakhminia (LKN)
04:46:00
04:48:00
00:00:02
2
1136
Sahibpur kml junction (SKJ)
05:00:00
05:02:00
00:00:02
2
1145
Khagaria junction (KGG)
05:19:00
05:21:00
00:00:02
2
1158
Mansi junction (MNE)
05:34:00
05:36:00
00:00:02
2
1167
Mahes khunt (MSK)
06:35:00
06:37:00
00:00:02
2
1178
Pasraha (PSR)
07:24:00
07:26:00
00:00:02
2
1190
Narayanpur (NNR)
07:45:00
07:47:00
00:00:02
2
1202
Thana bihpur junction (THB)
07:57:00
07:59:00
00:00:02
2
1209
Naugachia (NNA)
08:15:00
08:17:00
00:00:02
2
1225
Kursela (KUE)
08:46:00
08:48:00
00:00:02
2
1243
Karagola road (CRR)
09:04:00
09:06:00
00:00:02
2
1260
Katihar junction (KIR)
09:30:00
09:50:00
00:00:20
2
1282
Labha (LAV)
10:14:00
10:16:00
00:00:02
2
1305
Azamnagar road (AZR)
10:39:00
10:41:00
00:00:02
2
1325
Barsoi junction (BOE)
10:56:00
10:58:00
00:00:02
2
1338
Dalkolha (DLK)
11:19:00
11:21:00
00:00:02
2
1367
Kishanganj (KNE)
11:48:00
11:50:00
00:00:02
2
1396
Aluabari road (AUB)
12:15:00
12:17:00
00:00:02
2
1426
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
13:30:00
13:45:00
00:00:15
2
1483
Siliguri junction (SGUJ)
14:05:00
14:10:00
00:00:05
2
1490
New mal junction (NMZ)
15:06:00
15:11:00
00:00:05
2
1538
Binnaguri (BNV)
15:48:00
15:50:00
00:00:02
2
1582
Dalgaon (DLO)
16:01:00
16:03:00
00:00:02
2
1591
Hasimara (HSA)
16:40:00
16:42:00
00:00:02
2
1616
Alipur duar junction (APDJ)
18:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1651

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app