13425 MLDT ST EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of MLDT ST EXP (13425) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 13425 which is popularly known as MLDT ST EXP. MLDT ST EXP runs between MALDA TOWN and SURAT. It runs on Sat. MLDT ST EXP (13425) departs from MALDA TOWN at 12:35:00 for SURAT. It reaches SURAT at 04:50:00. MLDT ST EXP covers this distance of 2132km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
13425
MLDT ST EXP
MALDA TOWN
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Malda town (MLDT)
00:00:00
12:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
New farakka jn (NFK)
13:02:00
13:04:00
02:00:00
1
34
Pakur (PKR)
13:48:00
13:50:00
01:00:00
1
67
Rampur hat (RPH)
14:47:00
14:49:00
02:00:00
1
121
Siuri (SURI)
15:41:00
15:42:00
01:00:00
1
168
Durgapur (DGR)
17:25:00
17:45:00
20:00:00
1
239
Asansol jn (ASN)
18:45:00
19:00:00
08:00:00
1
282
Bokaro stl city (BKSC)
21:45:00
21:50:00
05:00:00
1
402
Muri (MURI)
22:40:00
22:42:00
02:00:00
1
454
Ranchi (RNC)
23:55:00
00:10:00
15:00:00
2
519
Rourkela (ROU)
03:15:00
03:25:00
10:00:00
2
690
Jharsuguda jn (JSG)
04:55:00
05:00:00
05:00:00
2
791
Bilaspur jn (BSP)
07:55:00
08:10:00
15:00:00
2
995
Raipur jn (R)
10:00:00
10:10:00
10:00:00
2
1106
Durg (DURG)
10:55:00
11:00:00
05:00:00
2
1141
Gondia jn (G)
12:53:00
12:55:00
02:00:00
2
1275
Nagpur (NGP)
15:05:00
15:15:00
10:00:00
2
1405
Wardha jn (WR)
16:27:00
16:30:00
03:00:00
2
1484
Badnera jn (BD)
18:05:00
18:10:00
05:00:00
2
1579
Akola jn (AK)
19:05:00
19:10:00
05:00:00
2
1658
Malkapur (MKU)
20:33:00
20:35:00
01:00:00
2
1747
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
21:30:00
21:40:00
10:00:00
2
1797
Jalgaon jn (JL)
22:22:00
22:25:00
01:00:00
2
1821
Amalner (AN)
23:28:00
23:30:00
02:00:00
2
1877
Nandurbar (NDB)
01:13:00
01:18:00
05:00:00
3
1972
Surat (ST)
04:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2132

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app