13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 13351 which is popularly known as DHN ALAPPUZHA E. DHN ALAPPUZHA E runs between DHANBAD JN and ALLEPPEY. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351) departs from DHANBAD JN at 10:50:00 for ALLEPPEY. It reaches ALLEPPEY at 20:20:00. DHN ALAPPUZHA E covers this distance of 2548km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
13351
DHN ALAPPUZHA E
DHANBAD JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
00:00:00
10:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Chandrapura jn (CRP)
11:52:00
11:54:00
02:00:00
1
46
Bokaro stl city (BKSC)
12:25:00
12:35:00
10:00:00
1
61
Pundhag (PNW)
12:49:00
12:50:00
01:00:00
1
78
Jhalida (JAA)
13:12:00
13:13:00
01:00:00
1
101
Muri (MURI)
13:33:00
13:35:00
02:00:00
1
113
Ranchi (RNC)
14:50:00
15:05:00
15:00:00
1
178
Hatia (HTE)
15:20:00
15:25:00
05:00:00
1
185
Govindpur road (GBX)
15:57:00
15:58:00
01:00:00
1
226
Bano (BANO)
16:37:00
16:38:00
01:00:00
1
278
Nuagaon (NXN)
17:44:00
17:45:00
01:00:00
1
321
Bondamunda (BNDM)
18:09:00
18:10:00
01:00:00
1
346
Rourkela (ROU)
18:25:00
18:55:00
30:00:00
1
349
Raj gangpur (GP)
19:25:00
19:26:00
01:00:00
1
379
Bamra (BMB)
19:58:00
19:59:00
01:00:00
1
413
Jharsuguda jn (JSG)
20:40:00
20:50:00
10:00:00
1
450
Rengali (RGL)
21:13:00
21:15:00
01:00:00
1
476
Sambalpur road (SBPD)
21:35:00
21:37:00
01:00:00
1
497
Sambalpur (SBP)
21:50:00
22:00:00
10:00:00
1
499
Attabira (ATS)
22:25:00
22:27:00
01:00:00
1
523
Bargarh road (BRGA)
22:40:00
22:45:00
05:00:00
1
541
Barpali (BRPL)
23:00:00
23:02:00
01:00:00
1
560
Balangir (BLGR)
00:20:00
00:25:00
05:00:00
2
617
Badmal (BUDM)
00:58:00
01:00:00
01:00:00
2
660
Titlagarh (TIG)
01:35:00
01:45:00
10:00:00
2
680
Kesinga (KSNG)
02:00:00
02:02:00
01:00:00
2
693
Rupra road (RPRD)
02:17:00
02:19:00
01:00:00
2
709
Norla road (NRLR)
02:28:00
02:30:00
01:00:00
2
716
Ambodala (AMB)
02:55:00
02:57:00
01:00:00
2
741
Muniguda (MNGD)
03:25:00
03:27:00
01:00:00
2
766
Therubali (THV)
04:08:00
04:10:00
01:00:00
2
802
Singapuram road (SPRD)
04:20:00
04:22:00
01:00:00
2
811
Rayagada (RGDA)
04:35:00
04:50:00
15:00:00
2
820
Parvatipuram tn (PVPT)
05:28:00
05:30:00
01:00:00
2
865
Parvatipuram (PVP)
05:35:00
05:37:00
01:00:00
2
867
Bobbili (VBL)
06:02:00
06:05:00
03:00:00
2
891
Vizianagram jn (VZM)
07:15:00
07:20:00
05:00:00
2
944
Kottavalasa (KTV)
07:48:00
07:50:00
01:00:00
2
979
Simhachalam (SCM)
08:05:00
08:07:00
01:00:00
2
997
Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
09:05:00
09:25:00
20:00:00
2
1005
Duvvada (DVD)
09:55:00
09:57:00
01:00:00
2
1022
Anakapalle (AKP)
10:09:00
10:10:00
01:00:00
2
1038
Ellamanchili (YLM)
10:31:00
10:32:00
01:00:00
2
1062
Narsipatnam rd (NRP)
10:47:00
10:48:00
01:00:00
2
1080
Tuni (TUNI)
11:04:00
11:05:00
01:00:00
2
1102
Annavaram (ANV)
11:19:00
11:20:00
01:00:00
2
1119
Gollaprolu (GLP)
11:35:00
11:36:00
01:00:00
2
1138
Pithapuram (PAP)
11:43:00
11:44:00
01:00:00
2
1143
Samalkot jn (SLO)
11:54:00
11:55:00
01:00:00
2
1156
Anaparti (APT)
12:14:00
12:15:00
01:00:00
2
1182
Dwarapudi (DWP)
12:31:00
12:32:00
01:00:00
2
1186
Rajahmundry (RJY)
13:11:00
13:16:00
05:00:00
2
1206
Kovvur (KVR)
13:29:00
13:30:00
01:00:00
2
1213
Nidadavolu jn (NDD)
13:44:00
13:45:00
01:00:00
2
1228
Tadepalligudem (TDD)
14:02:00
14:03:00
01:00:00
2
1248
Eluru (EE)
14:36:00
14:37:00
01:00:00
2
1296
Vijayawada jn (BZA)
17:05:00
17:20:00
20:00:00
2
1355
Tenali jn (TEL)
17:49:00
17:50:00
01:00:00
2
1387
Nidubrolu (NDO)
18:09:00
18:10:00
01:00:00
2
1409
Bapatla (BPP)
18:29:00
18:30:00
01:00:00
2
1429
Chirala (CLX)
18:41:00
18:42:00
01:00:00
2
1444
Chinna ganjam (CJM)
18:59:00
19:00:00
01:00:00
2
1464
Ongole (OGL)
19:29:00
19:30:00
01:00:00
2
1493
Singarayakonda (SKM)
19:59:00
20:00:00
01:00:00
2
1521
Kavali (KVZ)
20:24:00
20:25:00
01:00:00
2
1559
Bitragunta (BTTR)
20:37:00
20:38:00
01:00:00
2
1576
Nellore (NLR)
21:19:00
21:20:00
01:00:00
2
1610
Gudur jn (GDR)
22:40:00
22:42:00
02:00:00
2
1648
Nayadupeta (NYP)
23:03:00
23:05:00
01:00:00
2
1676
Sullurupeta (SPE)
23:28:00
23:30:00
01:00:00
2
1703
Chennai central (MAS)
01:35:00
02:00:00
30:00:00
3
1785
Tiruvallur (TRL)
02:33:00
02:35:00
01:00:00
3
1833
Arakkonam (AJJ)
03:08:00
03:10:00
05:00:00
3
1860
Mukundarayapurm (MCN)
03:48:00
03:50:00
01:00:00
3
1904
Katpadi jn (KPD)
04:13:00
04:15:00
05:00:00
3
1921
Gudiyattam (GYM)
04:38:00
04:40:00
01:00:00
3
1945
Vaniyambadi (VN)
05:08:00
05:10:00
01:00:00
3
1989
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
06:08:00
06:10:00
02:00:00
3
2004
Tirupattur jn (TPT)
06:21:00
06:23:00
01:00:00
3
2012
Samalpatti (SLY)
06:41:00
06:42:00
01:00:00
3
2035
Bommidi (BQI)
07:19:00
07:20:00
01:00:00
3
2081
Salem jn (SA)
08:07:00
08:10:00
05:00:00
3
2124
Erode jn (ED)
09:10:00
09:20:00
10:00:00
3
2187
Tiruppur (TUP)
10:03:00
10:05:00
02:00:00
3
2237
Coimbatore jn (CBE)
11:00:00
11:05:00
05:00:00
3
2288
Palakkad (PGT)
13:10:00
13:20:00
05:00:00
3
2342
Shoranur jn (SRR)
15:00:00
15:10:00
10:00:00
3
2384
Thrisur (TCR)
15:42:00
15:45:00
03:00:00
3
2417
Aluva (AWY)
16:34:00
16:36:00
02:00:00
3
2472
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
17:30:00
17:35:00
10:00:00
3
2491
Turavur (TUVR)
17:59:00
18:00:00
01:00:00
3
2514
Shertalai (SRTL)
18:09:00
18:10:00
01:00:00
3
2524
Mararikulam (MAKM)
18:24:00
18:25:00
01:00:00
3
2535
Alleppey (ALLP)
19:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2548

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app