13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 13351 which is popularly known as DHN ALAPPUZHA E. DHN ALAPPUZHA E runs between DHANBAD JN and ALLEPPEY. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351) departs from DHANBAD JN at 10:50:00 for ALLEPPEY. It reaches ALLEPPEY at 20:20:00. DHN ALAPPUZHA E covers this distance of 2548km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
13351
DHN ALAPPUZHA E
DHANBAD JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
00:00:00
10:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Chandrapura jn (CRP)
11:52:00
11:54:00
02:00:00
1
46
Bokaro stl city (BKSC)
12:25:00
12:35:00
10:00:00
1
61
Pundhag (PNW)
12:49:00
12:50:00
01:00:00
1
78
Jhalida (JAA)
13:12:00
13:13:00
01:00:00
1
101
Muri (MURI)
13:33:00
13:35:00
02:00:00
1
113
Ranchi (RNC)
14:50:00
15:05:00
15:00:00
1
178
Hatia (HTE)
15:20:00
15:25:00
05:00:00
1
185
Govindpur road (GBX)
15:57:00
15:58:00
01:00:00
1
226
Bano (BANO)
16:37:00
16:38:00
01:00:00
1
278
Nuagaon (NXN)
17:44:00
17:45:00
01:00:00
1
321
Bondamunda (BNDM)
18:09:00
18:10:00
01:00:00
1
346
Rourkela (ROU)
18:25:00
18:55:00
30:00:00
1
349
Raj gangpur (GP)
19:25:00
19:26:00
01:00:00
1
379
Bamra (BMB)
19:58:00
19:59:00
01:00:00
1
413
Jharsuguda jn (JSG)
20:40:00
20:50:00
10:00:00
1
450
Rengali (RGL)
21:13:00
21:15:00
01:00:00
1
476
Sambalpur road (SBPD)
21:35:00
21:37:00
01:00:00
1
497
Sambalpur (SBP)
21:50:00
22:00:00
10:00:00
1
499
Attabira (ATS)
22:25:00
22:27:00
01:00:00
1
523
Bargarh road (BRGA)
22:40:00
22:45:00
05:00:00
1
541
Barpali (BRPL)
23:00:00
23:02:00
01:00:00
1
560
Balangir (BLGR)
00:20:00
00:25:00
05:00:00
2
617
Badmal (BUDM)
00:58:00
01:00:00
01:00:00
2
660
Titlagarh (TIG)
01:35:00
01:45:00
10:00:00
2
680
Kesinga (KSNG)
02:00:00
02:02:00
01:00:00
2
693
Rupra road (RPRD)
02:17:00
02:19:00
01:00:00
2
709
Norla road (NRLR)
02:28:00
02:30:00
01:00:00
2
716
Ambodala (AMB)
02:55:00
02:57:00
01:00:00
2
741
Muniguda (MNGD)
03:25:00
03:27:00
01:00:00
2
766
Therubali (THV)
04:08:00
04:10:00
01:00:00
2
802
Singapuram road (SPRD)
04:20:00
04:22:00
01:00:00
2
811
Rayagada (RGDA)
04:35:00
04:50:00
15:00:00
2
820
Parvatipuram tn (PVPT)
05:28:00
05:30:00
01:00:00
2
865
Parvatipuram (PVP)
05:35:00
05:37:00
01:00:00
2
867
Bobbili (VBL)
06:02:00
06:05:00
03:00:00
2
891
Vizianagram jn (VZM)
07:15:00
07:20:00
05:00:00
2
944
Kottavalasa (KTV)
07:48:00
07:50:00
01:00:00
2
979
Simhachalam (SCM)
08:05:00
08:07:00
01:00:00
2
997
Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
09:05:00
09:25:00
20:00:00
2
1005
Duvvada (DVD)
09:55:00
09:57:00
01:00:00
2
1022
Anakapalle (AKP)
10:09:00
10:10:00
01:00:00
2
1038
Ellamanchili (YLM)
10:31:00
10:32:00
01:00:00
2
1062
Narsipatnam rd (NRP)
10:47:00
10:48:00
01:00:00
2
1080
Tuni (TUNI)
11:04:00
11:05:00
01:00:00
2
1102
Annavaram (ANV)
11:19:00
11:20:00
01:00:00
2
1119
Gollaprolu (GLP)
11:35:00
11:36:00
01:00:00
2
1138
Pithapuram (PAP)
11:43:00
11:44:00
01:00:00
2
1143
Samalkot jn (SLO)
11:54:00
11:55:00
01:00:00
2
1156
Anaparti (APT)
12:14:00
12:15:00
01:00:00
2
1182
Dwarapudi (DWP)
12:31:00
12:32:00
01:00:00
2
1186
Rajahmundry (RJY)
13:11:00
13:16:00
05:00:00
2
1206
Kovvur (KVR)
13:29:00
13:30:00
01:00:00
2
1213
Nidadavolu jn (NDD)
13:44:00
13:45:00
01:00:00
2
1228
Tadepalligudem (TDD)
14:02:00
14:03:00
01:00:00
2
1248
Eluru (EE)
14:36:00
14:37:00
01:00:00
2
1296
Vijayawada jn (BZA)
17:05:00
17:20:00
20:00:00
2
1355
Tenali jn (TEL)
17:49:00
17:50:00
01:00:00
2
1387
Nidubrolu (NDO)
18:09:00
18:10:00
01:00:00
2
1409
Bapatla (BPP)
18:29:00
18:30:00
01:00:00
2
1429
Chirala (CLX)
18:41:00
18:42:00
01:00:00
2
1444
Chinna ganjam (CJM)
18:59:00
19:00:00
01:00:00
2
1464
Ongole (OGL)
19:29:00
19:30:00
01:00:00
2
1493
Singarayakonda (SKM)
19:59:00
20:00:00
01:00:00
2
1521
Kavali (KVZ)
20:24:00
20:25:00
01:00:00
2
1559
Bitragunta (BTTR)
20:37:00
20:38:00
01:00:00
2
1576
Nellore (NLR)
21:19:00
21:20:00
01:00:00
2
1610
Gudur jn (GDR)
22:40:00
22:42:00
02:00:00
2
1648
Nayadupeta (NYP)
23:03:00
23:05:00
01:00:00
2
1676
Sullurupeta (SPE)
23:28:00
23:30:00
01:00:00
2
1703
Chennai central (MAS)
01:35:00
02:00:00
30:00:00
3
1785
Tiruvallur (TRL)
02:33:00
02:35:00
01:00:00
3
1833
Arakkonam (AJJ)
03:08:00
03:10:00
05:00:00
3
1860
Mukundarayapurm (MCN)
03:48:00
03:50:00
01:00:00
3
1904
Katpadi jn (KPD)
04:13:00
04:15:00
05:00:00
3
1921
Gudiyattam (GYM)
04:38:00
04:40:00
01:00:00
3
1945
Vaniyambadi (VN)
05:08:00
05:10:00
01:00:00
3
1989
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
06:08:00
06:10:00
02:00:00
3
2004
Tirupattur jn (TPT)
06:21:00
06:23:00
01:00:00
3
2012
Samalpatti (SLY)
06:41:00
06:42:00
01:00:00
3
2035
Bommidi (BQI)
07:19:00
07:20:00
01:00:00
3
2081
Salem jn (SA)
08:07:00
08:10:00
05:00:00
3
2124
Erode jn (ED)
09:10:00
09:20:00
10:00:00
3
2187
Tiruppur (TUP)
10:03:00
10:05:00
02:00:00
3
2237
Coimbatore jn (CBE)
11:00:00
11:05:00
05:00:00
3
2288
Palakkad (PGT)
13:10:00
13:20:00
05:00:00
3
2342
Shoranur jn (SRR)
15:00:00
15:10:00
10:00:00
3
2384
Thrisur (TCR)
15:42:00
15:45:00
03:00:00
3
2417
Aluva (AWY)
16:34:00
16:36:00
02:00:00
3
2472
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
17:30:00
17:35:00
10:00:00
3
2491
Turavur (TUVR)
17:59:00
18:00:00
01:00:00
3
2514
Shertalai (SRTL)
18:09:00
18:10:00
01:00:00
3
2524
Mararikulam (MAKM)
18:24:00
18:25:00
01:00:00
3
2535
Alleppey (ALLP)
19:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2548

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app