13348 PALAMOU EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of PALAMOU EXP (13348) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 13348 which is popularly known as PALAMOU EXP. PALAMOU EXP runs between PATNA JN and BARKA KANA. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. PALAMOU EXP (13348) departs from PATNA JN at 19:30:00 for BARKA KANA. It reaches BARKA KANA at 07:55:00. PALAMOU EXP covers this distance of 492km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
13348
PALAMOU EXP
PATNA JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Patna jn (PNBE)
00:00:00
19:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Punpun (PPN)
19:47:00
19:49:00
02:00:00
1
13
Taregna (TEA)
20:03:00
20:05:00
01:00:00
1
29
Jehanabad (JHD)
20:18:00
20:20:00
01:00:00
1
44
Makhdumpur gaya (MDE)
20:37:00
20:39:00
01:00:00
1
61
Bela (BELA)
20:49:00
20:51:00
01:00:00
1
72
Gaya jn (GAYA)
21:50:00
22:00:00
10:00:00
1
91
Guraru (GRRU)
22:19:00
22:21:00
01:00:00
1
113
Rafiganj (RFJ)
22:33:00
22:35:00
01:00:00
1
129
Jakhim (JHN)
22:45:00
22:47:00
01:00:00
1
140
Anugraha n road (AUBR)
23:02:00
23:04:00
01:00:00
1
160
Son nagar (SEB)
23:15:00
23:17:00
01:00:00
1
171
Ankorah akorha (ANH)
23:53:00
23:55:00
01:00:00
1
198
Nabenagar road (NBG)
00:09:00
00:11:00
01:00:00
2
212
Japla (JPL)
00:24:00
00:26:00
01:00:00
2
228
Haidarnagar (HDN)
00:35:00
00:37:00
01:00:00
2
235
Muhammadganj (MDJ)
00:49:00
00:51:00
01:00:00
2
247
Untare road (URD)
01:04:00
01:06:00
01:00:00
2
259
Garwa road (GHD)
02:00:00
02:10:00
10:00:00
2
275
Daltonganj (DTO)
02:43:00
02:48:00
05:00:00
2
308
Keckhi (KCKI)
03:00:00
03:02:00
01:00:00
2
323
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
03:14:00
03:19:00
05:00:00
2
335
Chhipadohar (CPDR)
03:26:00
03:28:00
01:00:00
2
345
Latehar (LTHR)
03:58:00
04:00:00
01:00:00
2
376
Tori (TORI)
04:26:00
04:31:00
01:00:00
2
409
Mccluskieganj (MGME)
04:47:00
04:49:00
01:00:00
2
431
Khalari (KLRE)
04:58:00
05:00:00
01:00:00
2
437
Ray (RAY)
05:21:00
05:23:00
01:00:00
2
444
Patratu (PTRU)
06:05:00
06:07:00
01:00:00
2
473
Bhurkunda (BHKD)
06:16:00
06:18:00
01:00:00
2
481
Barka kana (BRKA)
06:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
492

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app