13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of PALAMOU EXPRESS (13347) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 13347 which is popularly known as PALAMOU EXPRESS. PALAMOU EXPRESS runs between BARKA KANA and PATNA JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. PALAMOU EXPRESS (13347) departs from BARKA KANA at 17:10:00 for PATNA JN. It reaches PATNA JN at 08:10:00. PALAMOU EXPRESS covers this distance of 492km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
13347
PALAMOU EXPRESS
BARKA KANA
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Barka kana (BRKA)
00:00:00
20:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Bhurkunda (BHKD)
20:12:00
20:14:00
01:00:00
1
10
Patratu (PTRU)
20:22:00
20:24:00
01:00:00
1
18
Ray (RAY)
20:48:00
20:50:00
01:00:00
1
47
Khalari (KLRE)
21:00:00
21:02:00
01:00:00
1
54
Mccluskieganj (MGME)
21:10:00
21:12:00
01:00:00
1
60
Tori (TORI)
21:31:00
21:33:00
01:00:00
1
82
Latehar (LTHR)
22:00:00
22:02:00
01:00:00
1
115
Chhipadohar (CPDR)
22:33:00
22:35:00
01:00:00
1
146
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
22:55:00
23:00:00
05:00:00
1
156
Keckhi (KCKI)
23:11:00
23:13:00
01:00:00
1
168
Daltonganj (DTO)
23:30:00
23:35:00
05:00:00
1
183
Garwa road (GHD)
00:35:00
01:05:00
30:00:00
2
216
Untare road (URD)
01:20:00
01:22:00
01:00:00
2
232
Muhammadganj (MDJ)
01:30:00
01:32:00
01:00:00
2
244
Haidarnagar (HDN)
01:44:00
01:46:00
01:00:00
2
256
Japla (JPL)
01:53:00
01:55:00
01:00:00
2
263
Nabenagar road (NBG)
02:07:00
02:09:00
01:00:00
2
279
Ankorah akorha (ANH)
02:22:00
02:24:00
01:00:00
2
293
Son nagar (SEB)
02:42:00
02:44:00
01:00:00
2
309
Anugraha n road (AUBR)
03:34:00
03:36:00
01:00:00
2
331
Jakhim (JHN)
03:54:00
03:56:00
01:00:00
2
351
Rafiganj (RFJ)
04:15:00
04:17:00
01:00:00
2
362
Guraru (GRRU)
04:29:00
04:31:00
01:00:00
2
378
Gaya jn (GAYA)
05:20:00
05:30:00
10:00:00
2
400
Bela (BELA)
05:49:00
05:51:00
01:00:00
2
419
Makhdumpur gaya (MDE)
06:03:00
06:05:00
01:00:00
2
430
Jehanabad (JHD)
06:21:00
06:26:00
01:00:00
2
447
Taregna (TEA)
06:39:00
06:41:00
01:00:00
2
462
Punpun (PPN)
07:03:00
07:05:00
02:00:00
2
478
Patna jn (PNBE)
08:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
492

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app