13282 RJPB NTSK EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of RJPB NTSK EXP (13282) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 13282 which is popularly known as RJPB NTSK EXP. RJPB NTSK EXP runs between RAJENDRANAGAR T and NEW TINSUKIA JN. It runs on Sat. RJPB NTSK EXP (13282) departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T at 15:10:00 for NEW TINSUKIA JN. It reaches NEW TINSUKIA JN at 20:00:00. RJPB NTSK EXP covers this distance of 1470km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
13282
RJPB NTSK EXP
RAJENDRANAGAR T
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Rajendranagar t (RJPB)
00:00:00
15:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Bakhtiyarpur jn (BKP)
15:48:00
15:50:00
02:00:00
1
43
Mokameh jn (MKA)
16:24:00
16:26:00
02:00:00
1
86
Barauni jn (BJU)
17:25:00
17:30:00
05:00:00
1
107
Begu sarai (BGS)
17:47:00
17:48:00
01:00:00
1
123
Khagaria jn (KGG)
18:19:00
18:20:00
01:00:00
1
163
Naugachia (NNA)
19:28:00
19:29:00
01:00:00
1
230
Katihar jn (KIR)
20:40:00
20:50:00
10:00:00
1
287
Kishanganj (KNE)
22:19:00
22:21:00
02:00:00
1
383
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
00:05:00
00:20:00
15:00:00
2
470
Alipur duar jn (APDJ)
04:20:00
04:25:00
05:00:00
2
639
Kokrajhar (KOJ)
05:30:00
05:32:00
01:00:00
2
720
New bongaigaon (NBQ)
06:40:00
06:45:00
05:00:00
2
748
Goalpara town (GLPT)
07:50:00
07:52:00
02:00:00
2
828
Kamakhya (KYQ)
09:58:00
10:03:00
05:00:00
2
950
Guwahati (GHY)
10:25:00
10:45:00
20:00:00
2
956
Jagi road (JID)
11:46:00
11:48:00
01:00:00
2
1013
Chaparmukh jn (CPK)
12:32:00
12:34:00
02:00:00
2
1047
Hojai (HJI)
13:10:00
13:12:00
01:00:00
2
1092
Lumding jn (LMG)
15:00:00
15:10:00
10:00:00
2
1137
Diphu (DPU)
15:41:00
15:43:00
01:00:00
2
1168
Dimapur (DMV)
16:40:00
16:50:00
10:00:00
2
1206
Furkating jn (FKG)
18:30:00
18:32:00
02:00:00
2
1275
Mariani jn (MXN)
19:10:00
19:20:00
10:00:00
2
1314
Simaluguri jn (SLGR)
20:23:00
20:25:00
02:00:00
2
1368
Namrup (NAM)
21:30:00
21:32:00
01:00:00
2
1434
Naharkatiya (NHK)
21:44:00
21:46:00
01:00:00
2
1445
Duliajan (DJG)
21:56:00
21:58:00
01:00:00
2
1454
New tinsukia jn (NTSK)
22:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1470

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app