13281 NTSK RJPB EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NTSK RJPB EXP (13281) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 13281 which is popularly known as NTSK RJPB EXP. NTSK RJPB EXP runs between NEW TINSUKIA JN and RAJENDRANAGAR T. It runs on Mon. NTSK RJPB EXP (13281) departs from NEW TINSUKIA JN at 06:45:00 for RAJENDRANAGAR T. It reaches RAJENDRANAGAR T at 14:00:00. NTSK RJPB EXP covers this distance of 1470km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
13281
NTSK RJPB EXP
NEW TINSUKIA JN
Mon
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
New tinsukia jn (NTSK)
00:00:00
06:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Duliajan (DJG)
06:49:00
06:51:00
01:00:00
1
16
Naharkatiya (NHK)
07:01:00
07:03:00
01:00:00
1
24
Namrup (NAM)
07:14:00
07:16:00
01:00:00
1
36
Simaluguri jn (SLGR)
08:17:00
08:19:00
02:00:00
1
102
Mariani jn (MXN)
09:10:00
09:20:00
10:00:00
1
156
Furkating jn (FKG)
10:08:00
10:10:00
02:00:00
1
194
Dimapur (DMV)
11:25:00
11:30:00
05:00:00
1
264
Diphu (DPU)
12:12:00
12:14:00
01:00:00
1
301
Lumding jn (LMG)
13:05:00
13:15:00
10:00:00
1
333
Hojai (HJI)
14:08:00
14:10:00
01:00:00
1
378
Chaparmukh jn (CPK)
14:50:00
14:52:00
02:00:00
1
423
Jagi road (JID)
15:20:00
15:22:00
01:00:00
1
457
Guwahati (GHY)
17:00:00
17:40:00
20:00:00
1
514
Kamakhya (KYQ)
17:55:00
18:00:00
05:00:00
1
520
Goalpara town (GLPT)
19:37:00
19:39:00
02:00:00
1
642
New bongaigaon (NBQ)
20:55:00
21:00:00
05:00:00
1
722
Kokrajhar (KOJ)
21:26:00
21:28:00
01:00:00
1
750
Alipur duar jn (APDJ)
22:25:00
22:30:00
05:00:00
1
831
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
03:05:00
03:20:00
15:00:00
2
999
Kishanganj (KNE)
04:25:00
04:27:00
02:00:00
2
1087
Katihar jn (KIR)
07:05:00
07:20:00
15:00:00
2
1183
Naugachia (NNA)
08:08:00
08:09:00
01:00:00
2
1240
Khagaria jn (KGG)
09:04:00
09:05:00
01:00:00
2
1307
Begu sarai (BGS)
09:44:00
09:45:00
01:00:00
2
1347
Barauni jn (BJU)
10:25:00
10:30:00
05:00:00
2
1363
Mokameh jn (MKA)
11:45:00
11:47:00
02:00:00
2
1384
Bakhtiyarpur jn (BKP)
13:03:00
13:05:00
02:00:00
2
1427
Rajendranagar t (RJPB)
14:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1470

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app