13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KYQ CAPITAL EXP (13248) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 13248 which is popularly known as KYQ CAPITAL EXP. KYQ CAPITAL EXP runs between DANAPUR and KAMAKHYA. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun. KYQ CAPITAL EXP (13248) departs from DANAPUR at 22:25:00 for KAMAKHYA. It reaches KAMAKHYA at 21:10:00. KYQ CAPITAL EXP covers this distance of 967km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
13248
KYQ CAPITAL EXP
DANAPUR
Mon
Tue
Wed
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Rajendranagar t (RJPB)
00:00:00
22:45:00
02:00:00
1
0
Patna saheb (PNC)
23:03:00
23:05:00
01:00:00
1
7
Banka ghat (BKG)
23:11:00
23:13:00
01:00:00
1
13
Fatwa (FUT)
23:19:00
23:21:00
01:00:00
1
19
Khusropur (KOO)
23:29:00
23:31:00
01:00:00
1
28
Bakhtiyarpur jn (BKP)
23:44:00
23:46:00
02:00:00
1
43
Barh (BARH)
00:01:00
00:03:00
01:00:00
2
61
Mokameh jn (MKA)
00:32:00
00:34:00
02:00:00
2
86
Hathidah upper (HTZU)
00:52:00
00:53:00
01:00:00
2
95
Rajendra pul (RJO)
00:59:00
01:01:00
01:00:00
2
97
Dinkar gram sim (DKGS)
01:55:00
01:56:00
01:00:00
2
101
Garhara (GHX)
02:04:00
02:05:00
01:00:00
2
104
Barauni jn (BJU)
02:30:00
02:35:00
25:00:00
2
107
Begu sarai (BGS)
02:56:00
02:58:00
01:00:00
2
123
Lakhminia (LKN)
03:12:00
03:13:00
01:00:00
2
140
Khagaria jn (KGG)
03:46:00
03:48:00
01:00:00
2
163
Mansi jn (MNE)
03:56:00
03:58:00
01:00:00
2
172
Mahes khunt (MSK)
04:10:00
04:12:00
01:00:00
2
182
Narayanpur (NNR)
04:43:00
04:44:00
01:00:00
2
206
Thana bihpur jn (THB)
04:54:00
04:56:00
01:00:00
2
214
Naugachia (NNA)
05:10:00
05:11:00
01:00:00
2
230
Katareah (KTRH)
05:23:00
05:24:00
01:00:00
2
241
Kursela (KUE)
05:36:00
05:37:00
01:00:00
2
247
Karagola road (CRR)
06:02:00
06:03:00
01:00:00
2
264
Semapur (SMO)
06:35:00
06:36:00
01:00:00
2
275
Katihar jn (KIR)
07:10:00
07:25:00
15:00:00
2
287
Labha (LAV)
07:50:00
07:52:00
01:00:00
2
310
Khurial (KWE)
08:12:00
08:14:00
01:00:00
2
322
Azamnagar road (AZR)
08:22:00
08:24:00
01:00:00
2
330
Barsoi jn (BOE)
08:38:00
08:40:00
02:00:00
2
343
Sudhani (SUD)
08:52:00
08:54:00
01:00:00
2
355
Telta (TETA)
09:03:00
09:05:00
01:00:00
2
364
Dalkolha (DLK)
09:14:00
09:16:00
01:00:00
2
372
Kishanganj (KNE)
09:40:00
09:45:00
05:00:00
2
400
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
12:15:00
12:30:00
15:00:00
2
487
Siliguri jn (SGUJ)
12:50:00
12:55:00
05:00:00
2
495
New mal jn (NMZ)
14:20:00
14:22:00
02:00:00
2
542
Binnaguri (BNV)
15:05:00
15:07:00
01:00:00
2
587
Dalgaon (DLO)
15:18:00
15:20:00
01:00:00
2
596
Hasimara (HSA)
15:45:00
15:47:00
02:00:00
2
621
Alipur duar jn (APDJ)
16:50:00
16:55:00
10:00:00
2
656
New bongaigaon (NBQ)
18:40:00
18:45:00
10:00:00
2
765
Goalpara town (GLPT)
19:30:00
19:32:00
02:00:00
2
845
Kamakhya (KYQ)
21:55:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
967
pnrrunning android app