13247 DNR CAPITAL EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of DNR CAPITAL EXP (13247) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 13247 which is popularly known as DNR CAPITAL EXP. DNR CAPITAL EXP runs between KAMAKHYA and DANAPUR. It runs on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri. DNR CAPITAL EXP (13247) departs from KAMAKHYA at 05:00:00 for DANAPUR. It reaches DANAPUR at 04:58:00. DNR CAPITAL EXP covers this distance of 963km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
13247
DNR CAPITAL EXP
KAMAKHYA
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kamakhya (KYQ)
00:00:00
05:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Goalpara town (GLPT)
07:05:00
07:07:00
02:00:00
1
117
New bongaigaon (NBQ)
08:20:00
08:25:00
10:00:00
1
197
Alipur duar jn (APDJ)
09:55:00
10:00:00
10:00:00
1
306
Hasimara (HSA)
10:40:00
10:42:00
02:00:00
1
341
Dalgaon (DLO)
11:15:00
11:17:00
01:00:00
1
366
Binnaguri (BNV)
11:27:00
11:29:00
01:00:00
1
375
New mal jn (NMZ)
12:08:00
12:10:00
02:00:00
1
420
Siliguri jn (SGUJ)
13:45:00
13:50:00
05:00:00
1
468
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
14:20:00
14:40:00
20:00:00
1
475
Kishanganj (KNE)
15:41:00
15:46:00
05:00:00
1
562
Dalkolha (DLK)
16:09:00
16:11:00
01:00:00
1
590
Telta (TETA)
16:20:00
16:22:00
01:00:00
1
598
Sudhani (SUD)
16:32:00
16:34:00
01:00:00
1
607
Barsoi jn (BOE)
16:50:00
16:52:00
02:00:00
1
619
Azamnagar road (AZR)
17:05:00
17:07:00
01:00:00
1
632
Khurial (KWE)
17:23:00
17:25:00
01:00:00
1
640
Labha (LAV)
17:50:00
17:52:00
01:00:00
1
652
Katihar jn (KIR)
19:10:00
19:30:00
20:00:00
1
676
Semapur (SMO)
19:44:00
19:45:00
01:00:00
1
687
Karagola road (CRR)
19:57:00
19:58:00
01:00:00
1
698
Kursela (KUE)
20:11:00
20:12:00
01:00:00
1
715
Katareah (KTRH)
20:26:00
20:27:00
01:00:00
1
721
Naugachia (NNA)
20:37:00
20:38:00
01:00:00
1
732
Thana bihpur jn (THB)
21:08:00
21:09:00
01:00:00
1
748
Narayanpur (NNR)
21:19:00
21:20:00
01:00:00
1
756
Mahes khunt (MSK)
21:42:00
21:43:00
01:00:00
1
780
Mansi jn (MNE)
21:58:00
22:00:00
01:00:00
1
791
Khagaria jn (KGG)
22:13:00
22:15:00
01:00:00
1
799
Lakhminia (LKN)
22:31:00
22:32:00
01:00:00
1
822
Begu sarai (BGS)
22:50:00
22:52:00
01:00:00
1
840
Barauni jn (BJU)
23:50:00
00:10:00
45:00:00
2
855
Dinkar gram sim (DKGS)
00:39:00
00:40:00
01:00:00
2
861
Mokameh jn (MKA)
01:12:00
01:15:00
03:00:00
2
876
Barh (BARH)
01:32:00
01:34:00
01:00:00
2
902
Bakhtiyarpur jn (BKP)
01:50:00
01:52:00
02:00:00
2
920
Khusropur (KOO)
02:01:00
02:03:00
01:00:00
2
935
Fatwa (FUT)
02:11:00
02:13:00
01:00:00
2
943
Banka ghat (BKG)
02:19:00
02:21:00
01:00:00
2
949
Patna saheb (PNC)
02:27:00
02:29:00
01:00:00
2
955
Rajendranagar t (RJPB)
03:20:00
00:00:00
02:00:00
2
963
pnrrunning android app