13150 KANCHANKANYA EX Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KANCHANKANYA EX (13150) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 13150 which is popularly known as KANCHANKANYA EX. KANCHANKANYA EX runs between ALIPUR DUAR JN and SEALDAH. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. KANCHANKANYA EX (13150) departs from ALIPUR DUAR JN at 16:00:00 for SEALDAH. It reaches SEALDAH at 08:15:00. KANCHANKANYA EX covers this distance of 737km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
13150
KANCHANKANYA EX
ALIPUR DUAR JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Alipur duar jn (APDJ)
00:00:00
16:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Hamitonganj (HOJ)
16:30:00
16:32:00
01:00:00
1
25
Hasimara (HSA)
16:45:00
16:47:00
02:00:00
1
34
Dalgaon (DLO)
17:18:00
17:20:00
01:00:00
1
59
New mal jn (NMZ)
18:15:00
18:17:00
02:00:00
1
113
Siliguri jn (SGUJ)
19:50:00
19:55:00
05:00:00
1
161
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
20:10:00
20:25:00
15:00:00
1
168
Aluabari road (AUB)
21:05:00
21:07:00
02:00:00
1
224
Kishanganj (KNE)
21:34:00
21:36:00
02:00:00
1
255
Dalkolha (DLK)
22:00:00
22:02:00
01:00:00
1
283
Barsoi jn (BOE)
22:28:00
22:30:00
02:00:00
1
312
Kumedpur (KDPR)
23:30:00
23:32:00
02:00:00
1
339
Harischandrpur (HCR)
00:02:00
00:04:00
01:00:00
2
345
Malda town (MLDT)
01:10:00
01:20:00
10:00:00
2
400
New farakka jn (NFK)
01:52:00
01:57:00
05:00:00
2
435
Pakur (PKR)
02:40:00
02:41:00
01:00:00
2
468
Rampur hat (RPH)
03:40:00
03:48:00
08:00:00
2
521
Sainthia (SNT)
04:13:00
04:15:00
01:00:00
2
549
Ahmadpur jn (AMP)
04:29:00
04:31:00
01:00:00
2
563
Bolpur s niktn (BHP)
04:50:00
04:55:00
05:00:00
2
582
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
06:14:00
06:19:00
05:00:00
2
633
Kamarkundu (KQU)
07:01:00
07:02:00
01:00:00
2
695
Dakhineswar (DAKE)
07:38:00
07:40:00
01:00:00
2
721
Bidhan nagar (BNXR)
07:53:00
07:54:00
01:00:00
2
731
Sealdah (SDAH)
08:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
737

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app