13149 KANCHANKANYA EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KANCHANKANYA EXP (13149) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 13149 which is popularly known as KANCHANKANYA EXP. KANCHANKANYA EXP runs between SEALDAH and ALIPUR DUAR JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. KANCHANKANYA EXP (13149) departs from SEALDAH at 20:30:00 for ALIPUR DUAR JN. It reaches ALIPUR DUAR JN at 12:10:00. KANCHANKANYA EXP covers this distance of 737km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
13149
KANCHANKANYA EXP
SEALDAH
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Sealdah (SDAH)
00:00:00
20:30:00
00:00:00
1
0
Bidhan nagar (BNXR)
20:38:00
20:39:00
01:00:00
1
6
Dakhineswar (DAKE)
20:53:00
20:54:00
01:00:00
1
16
Kamarkundu (KQU)
21:26:00
21:27:00
01:00:00
1
42
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
22:22:00
22:27:00
05:00:00
1
104
Bolpur s niktn (BHP)
23:12:00
23:17:00
05:00:00
1
155
Ahmadpur jn (AMP)
23:36:00
23:38:00
01:00:00
1
174
Sainthia (SNT)
23:50:00
23:52:00
01:00:00
1
188
Rampur hat (RPH)
00:24:00
00:29:00
05:00:00
2
215
Pakur (PKR)
01:11:00
01:16:00
01:00:00
2
269
New farakka jn (NFK)
02:09:00
02:14:00
05:00:00
2
302
Malda town (MLDT)
03:10:00
03:25:00
15:00:00
2
337
Harischandrpur (HCR)
04:04:00
04:06:00
01:00:00
2
392
Kumedpur (KDPR)
04:18:00
04:20:00
02:00:00
2
398
Barsoi jn (BOE)
04:48:00
04:50:00
02:00:00
2
425
Dalkolha (DLK)
05:12:00
05:14:00
01:00:00
2
454
Kishanganj (KNE)
05:40:00
05:42:00
02:00:00
2
482
Aluabari road (AUB)
06:10:00
06:12:00
02:00:00
2
513
New jalpaiguri (NJP)
07:30:00
07:45:00
15:00:00
2
569
Siliguri jn (SGUJ)
08:00:00
08:05:00
05:00:00
2
576
New mal jn (NMZ)
09:20:00
09:22:00
02:00:00
2
624
Dalgaon (DLO)
10:13:00
10:15:00
01:00:00
2
678
Hasimara (HSA)
10:46:00
10:48:00
02:00:00
2
703
Hamitonganj (HOJ)
11:22:00
11:24:00
01:00:00
2
712
Alipur duar jn (APDJ)
12:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
737

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app