13112 Lal Quila Express Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Lal Quila Express (13112) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 13112 which is popularly known as Lal Quila Express. Lal Quila Express runs between Delhi and Kolkata. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. Lal Quila Express (13112) departs from Delhi at 00:00:00 for Kolkata. It reaches Kolkata at 00:00:00. Lal Quila Express covers this distance of 1552km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
13112
Lal Quila Express
Delhi
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Delhi (DLI)
00:00:00
20:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Ghaziabad (GZB)
21:33:00
21:35:00
00:00:02
1
20
Khurja junction (KRJ)
23:15:00
23:18:00
00:00:03
1
83
Aligarh junction (ALJN)
23:54:00
23:59:00
00:00:05
1
126
Hathras junction (HRS)
00:44:00
00:49:00
00:00:05
2
156
Tundla junction (TDL)
01:35:00
01:45:00
00:00:10
2
204
Firozabad (FZD)
02:05:00
02:07:00
00:00:02
2
221
Shikohabad junction (SKB)
02:27:00
02:29:00
00:00:02
2
241
Etawah (ETW)
03:08:00
03:10:00
00:00:02
2
296
Phaphund (PHD)
03:48:00
03:50:00
00:00:02
2
352
Jhinjhak (JJK)
04:31:00
04:33:00
00:00:02
2
372
Rura (RURA)
05:26:00
05:28:00
00:00:02
2
391
Panki (PNK)
06:08:00
06:10:00
00:00:02
2
424
Govindpuri (GOY)
06:20:00
06:22:00
00:00:02
2
432
Kanpur central (CNB)
06:40:00
06:50:00
00:00:10
2
434
Karbigwan (KBN)
07:20:00
07:22:00
00:00:02
2
468
Bindki road (BKO)
07:36:00
07:38:00
00:00:02
2
480
Malwan (MWH)
07:52:00
07:54:00
00:00:02
2
495
Fatehpur (FTP)
08:13:00
08:15:00
00:00:02
2
512
Faizullapur (FYZ)
08:26:00
08:28:00
00:00:02
2
523
Rasulabad (RUB)
08:36:00
08:38:00
00:00:02
2
532
Khaga (KGA)
08:51:00
08:53:00
00:00:02
2
546
Sirathu (SRO)
09:13:00
09:15:00
00:00:02
2
571
Bharwari (BRE)
09:32:00
09:34:00
00:00:02
2
591
Allahabad junction (ALD)
10:45:00
10:58:00
00:00:13
2
628
Naini (NYN)
11:10:00
11:12:00
00:00:02
2
636
Meja road (MJA)
11:36:00
11:38:00
00:00:02
2
667
Manda road (MNF)
11:53:00
11:55:00
00:00:02
2
683
Vindhyachal (BDL)
12:18:00
12:20:00
00:00:02
2
711
Mirzapur (MZP)
12:38:00
12:40:00
00:00:02
2
718
Chunar (CAR)
13:03:00
13:05:00
00:00:02
2
749
Mughal sarai junction (MGS)
14:00:00
14:15:00
00:00:15
2
781
Zamania (ZNA)
14:50:00
14:52:00
00:00:02
2
825
Dildarnagar junction (DLN)
15:04:00
15:06:00
00:00:02
2
839
Bhadaura (BWH)
15:11:00
15:13:00
00:00:02
2
847
Gahmar (GMR)
15:20:00
15:22:00
00:00:02
2
855
Buxar (BXR)
16:01:00
16:05:00
00:00:04
2
875
Dumraon (DURE)
16:15:00
16:17:00
00:00:02
2
892
Raghunathpur (RPR)
16:30:00
16:32:00
00:00:02
2
908
Banahi (BYN)
16:40:00
16:42:00
00:00:02
2
916
Bihiya (BEA)
16:50:00
16:52:00
00:00:02
2
922
Ara (ARA)
17:10:00
17:14:00
00:00:04
2
944
Koelwar (KWR)
17:30:00
17:32:00
00:00:02
2
957
Bihta (BTA)
17:40:00
17:42:00
00:00:02
2
966
Danapur (DNR)
18:40:00
19:00:00
00:00:20
2
983
Patna junction (PNBE)
19:25:00
19:35:00
00:00:10
2
993
Gulzarbagh (GZH)
19:49:00
19:51:00
00:00:02
2
1000
Patna saheb (PNC)
19:58:00
20:00:00
00:00:02
2
1003
Banka ghat (BKG)
20:07:00
20:09:00
00:00:02
2
1009
Fatwa (FUT)
20:15:00
20:17:00
00:00:02
2
1015
Bakhtiyarpur junction (BKP)
20:41:00
20:43:00
00:00:02
2
1038
Barh (BARH)
21:00:00
21:02:00
00:00:02
2
1056
Mokameh junction (MKA)
22:03:00
22:08:00
00:00:05
2
1082
Barhiya (BRYA)
22:22:00
22:24:00
00:00:02
2
1100
Luckeesarai junction (LKR)
22:37:00
22:39:00
00:00:02
2
1115
Kiul junction (KIUL)
22:49:00
22:54:00
00:00:05
2
1116
Jamui (JMU)
23:14:00
23:16:00
00:00:02
2
1144
Jhajha (JAJ)
23:53:00
23:58:00
00:00:05
2
1170
Jasidih junction (JSME)
00:30:00
00:35:00
00:00:05
3
1214
Madhupur junction (MDP)
01:00:00
01:40:00
00:00:40
3
1243
Jamtara (JMT)
02:08:00
02:10:00
00:00:02
3
1285
Chittaranjan (CRJ)
02:26:00
02:28:00
00:00:02
3
1299
Asansol junction (ASN)
03:05:00
03:15:00
00:00:10
3
1324
Raniganj (RNG)
03:30:00
03:32:00
00:00:02
3
1343
Barddhaman junction (BWN)
04:45:00
04:50:00
00:00:05
3
1430
Bandel junction (BDC)
05:56:00
06:01:00
00:00:05
3
1497
Naihati junction (NH)
06:22:00
06:30:00
00:00:08
3
1506
Kolkata (KOAA)
07:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1552

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app