13111 Lal Quila Express Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Lal Quila Express (13111) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 13111 which is popularly known as Lal Quila Express. Lal Quila Express runs between Kolkata and Delhi. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. Lal Quila Express (13111) departs from Kolkata at 00:00:00 for Delhi. It reaches Delhi at 00:00:00. Lal Quila Express covers this distance of 1526km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
13111
Lal Quila Express
Kolkata
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kolkata (KOAA)
00:00:00
20:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Dakhineswar (DAKE)
20:34:00
20:35:00
00:00:01
1
10
Barddhaman junction (BWN)
21:58:00
22:03:00
00:00:05
1
98
Raniganj (RNG)
23:06:00
23:07:00
00:00:01
1
185
Asansol junction (ASN)
23:27:00
23:32:00
00:00:05
1
203
Chittaranjan (CRJ)
00:02:00
00:03:00
00:00:01
2
228
Jamtara (JMT)
00:16:00
00:17:00
00:00:01
2
242
Madhupur junction (MDP)
01:00:00
01:40:00
00:00:40
2
284
Madhupur junction (MDP)
01:00:00
03:20:00
00:01:40
2
284
Jagadishpur (JGD)
03:40:00
03:41:00
00:00:01
2
297
Maheshmunda (MMD)
04:01:00
04:02:00
00:00:01
2
312
Jasidih junction (JSME)
02:04:00
02:09:00
00:00:05
2
313
Giridih (GRD)
04:20:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
322
Jhajha (JAJ)
03:00:00
03:05:00
00:00:05
2
357
Jamui (JMU)
03:26:00
03:27:00
00:00:01
2
383
Kiul junction (KIUL)
03:51:00
03:55:00
00:00:04
2
411
Luckeesarai junction (LKR)
04:02:00
04:03:00
00:00:01
2
412
Barhiya (BRYA)
04:17:00
04:18:00
00:00:01
2
427
Mokameh junction (MKA)
04:36:00
04:40:00
00:00:04
2
445
Barh (BARH)
04:58:00
04:59:00
00:00:01
2
471
Bakhtiyarpur junction (BKP)
05:15:00
05:19:00
00:00:04
2
489
Fatwa (FUT)
05:37:00
05:38:00
00:00:01
2
512
Banka ghat (BKG)
05:46:00
05:47:00
00:00:01
2
518
Patna saheb (PNC)
05:54:00
05:55:00
00:00:01
2
524
Gulzarbagh (GZH)
06:04:00
06:05:00
00:00:01
2
527
Rjndr ngr bihar (RJPB)
06:14:00
06:16:00
00:00:02
2
532
Patna junction (PNBE)
06:50:00
07:00:00
00:00:10
2
534
Danapur (DNR)
07:15:00
07:35:00
00:00:20
2
544
Bihta (BTA)
07:47:00
07:48:00
00:00:01
2
561
Koelwar (KWR)
07:57:00
07:58:00
00:00:01
2
570
Kulharia (KUA)
08:03:00
08:04:00
00:00:01
2
573
Ara (ARA)
08:15:00
08:20:00
00:00:05
2
583
Bihiya (BEA)
08:34:00
08:35:00
00:00:01
2
605
Banahi (BYN)
08:42:00
08:43:00
00:00:01
2
611
Raghunathpur (RPR)
08:52:00
08:53:00
00:00:01
2
619
Dumraon (DURE)
09:06:00
09:07:00
00:00:01
2
636
Buxar (BXR)
09:41:00
09:46:00
00:00:05
2
652
Chausa (CSA)
09:55:00
09:56:00
00:00:01
2
663
Gahmar (GMR)
10:09:00
10:10:00
00:00:01
2
672
Bhadaura (BWH)
10:23:00
10:24:00
00:00:01
2
680
Dildarnagar junction (DLN)
10:34:00
10:36:00
00:00:02
2
688
Zamania (ZNA)
10:56:00
10:57:00
00:00:01
2
702
Mughal sarai junction (MGS)
12:07:00
12:27:00
00:00:20
2
746
Chunar (CAR)
13:03:00
13:04:00
00:00:01
2
778
Mirzapur (MZP)
13:39:00
13:40:00
00:00:01
2
809
Vindhyachal (BDL)
13:51:00
13:52:00
00:00:01
2
816
Manda road (MNF)
14:15:00
14:16:00
00:00:01
2
844
Meja road (MJA)
14:31:00
14:32:00
00:00:01
2
860
Naini (NYN)
14:58:00
15:00:00
00:00:02
2
891
Allahabad junction (ALD)
15:20:00
15:30:00
00:00:10
2
899
Bharwari (BRE)
16:07:00
16:08:00
00:00:01
2
936
Sirathu (SRO)
16:27:00
16:28:00
00:00:01
2
955
Khaga (KGA)
16:47:00
16:48:00
00:00:01
2
981
Rasulabad (RUB)
17:01:00
17:02:00
00:00:01
2
995
Fatehpur (FTP)
17:24:00
17:25:00
00:00:01
2
1015
Malwan (MWH)
17:39:00
17:40:00
00:00:01
2
1031
Bindki road (BKO)
17:54:00
17:55:00
00:00:01
2
1047
Karbigwan (KBN)
18:09:00
18:10:00
00:00:01
2
1059
Kanpur central (CNB)
18:55:00
19:05:00
00:00:10
2
1093
Govindpuri (GOY)
19:17:00
19:18:00
00:00:01
2
1095
Panki (PNK)
19:28:00
19:29:00
00:00:01
2
1103
Phaphund (PHD)
20:24:00
20:25:00
00:00:01
2
1175
Etawah (ETW)
20:59:00
21:00:00
00:00:01
2
1231
Shikohabad junction (SKB)
21:39:00
21:40:00
00:00:01
2
1286
Firozabad (FZD)
22:21:00
22:22:00
00:00:01
2
1306
Tundla junction (TDL)
22:45:00
22:55:00
00:00:10
2
1323
Hathras junction (HRS)
23:30:00
23:31:00
00:00:01
2
1371
Aligarh junction (ALJN)
23:58:00
00:03:00
00:00:05
3
1401
Khurja junction (KRJ)
00:40:00
00:45:00
00:00:05
3
1444
Ghaziabad (GZB)
02:23:00
02:25:00
00:00:02
3
1507
Delhi (DLI)
03:10:00
00:00:00
00:12:50
3
1526

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app