13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of BPL HOWRAH EXP (13026) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 13026 which is popularly known as BPL HOWRAH EXP. BPL HOWRAH EXP runs between BHOPAL JN and HOWRAH JN. It runs on Wed. BPL HOWRAH EXP (13026) departs from BHOPAL JN at 07:35:00 for HOWRAH JN. It reaches HOWRAH JN at 15:00:00. BPL HOWRAH EXP covers this distance of 1456km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
13026
BPL HOWRAH EXP
BHOPAL JN
Wed
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bhopal jn (BPL)
00:00:00
07:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Vidisha (BHS)
08:12:00
08:14:00
02:00:00
1
53
Bina jn (BINA)
09:35:00
09:40:00
05:00:00
1
138
Khurai (KYE)
10:05:00
10:07:00
02:00:00
1
160
Saugor (SGO)
10:57:00
11:02:00
05:00:00
1
212
Patharia (PHA)
11:43:00
11:45:00
02:00:00
1
263
Damoh (DMO)
12:13:00
12:15:00
02:00:00
1
290
Katni murwara (KMZ)
14:05:00
14:25:00
10:00:00
1
399
Beohari (BEHR)
16:45:00
16:50:00
05:00:00
1
509
Singrauli (SGRL)
21:15:00
21:25:00
10:00:00
1
658
Obra dam (OBR)
22:23:00
22:25:00
02:00:00
1
709
Chopan (CPU)
22:43:00
23:08:00
25:00:00
1
721
Renukut (RNQ)
00:10:00
00:15:00
02:00:00
2
763
Garwa road (GHD)
02:15:00
02:20:00
05:00:00
2
862
Daltonganj (DTO)
03:00:00
03:05:00
05:00:00
2
895
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
03:33:00
03:38:00
05:00:00
2
923
Latehar (LTHR)
04:15:00
04:17:00
02:00:00
2
963
Tori (TORI)
04:39:00
04:41:00
02:00:00
2
996
Barka kana (BRKA)
06:15:00
06:40:00
25:00:00
2
1079
Gumia (GMIA)
07:53:00
07:55:00
02:00:00
2
1131
Phusro (PUS)
08:23:00
08:25:00
02:00:00
2
1151
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
10:35:00
10:45:00
10:00:00
2
1197
Asansol jn (ASN)
11:48:00
12:03:00
15:00:00
2
1255
Durgapur (DGR)
12:33:00
12:35:00
02:00:00
2
1298
Howrah jn (HWH)
15:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1456

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app