13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of HWH BPL EXPRESS (13025) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 13025 which is popularly known as HWH BPL EXPRESS. HWH BPL EXPRESS runs between HOWRAH JN and BHOPAL JN. It runs on Mon. HWH BPL EXPRESS (13025) departs from HOWRAH JN at 13:25:00 for BHOPAL JN. It reaches BHOPAL JN at 18:30:00. HWH BPL EXPRESS covers this distance of 1456km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
13025
HWH BPL EXPRESS
HOWRAH JN
Mon
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Howrah jn (HWH)
00:00:00
13:25:00
00:00:00
1
0
Durgapur (DGR)
15:29:00
15:31:00
02:00:00
1
157
Asansol jn (ASN)
16:00:00
16:05:00
05:00:00
1
200
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
17:13:00
17:20:00
10:00:00
1
259
Phusro (PUS)
18:51:00
18:53:00
01:00:00
1
305
Gumia (GMIA)
19:16:00
19:18:00
01:00:00
1
325
Barka kana (BRKA)
20:10:00
20:35:00
25:00:00
1
377
Tori (TORI)
21:46:00
21:48:00
01:00:00
1
460
Latehar (LTHR)
22:16:00
22:18:00
01:00:00
1
492
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
22:45:00
22:50:00
05:00:00
1
533
Daltonganj (DTO)
23:09:00
23:14:00
05:00:00
1
560
Garwa road (GHD)
23:53:00
23:58:00
05:00:00
1
594
Renukut (RNQ)
01:20:00
01:25:00
01:00:00
2
693
Chopan (CPU)
02:20:00
02:45:00
25:00:00
2
735
Obra dam (OBR)
03:06:00
03:08:00
01:00:00
2
747
Singrauli (SGRL)
05:05:00
05:15:00
10:00:00
2
797
Beohari (BEHR)
07:44:00
07:50:00
05:00:00
2
946
Katni murwara (KMZ)
11:30:00
11:40:00
10:00:00
2
1057
Damoh (DMO)
13:08:00
13:10:00
02:00:00
2
1166
Patharia (PHA)
13:28:00
13:30:00
02:00:00
2
1193
Saugor (SGO)
14:15:00
14:20:00
05:00:00
2
1243
Khurai (KYE)
15:08:00
15:10:00
02:00:00
2
1296
Bina jn (BINA)
16:10:00
16:15:00
05:00:00
2
1318
Vidisha (BHS)
17:18:00
17:20:00
01:00:00
2
1403
Bhopal jn (BPL)
18:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1456

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app