13008 U A TOOFAN EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of U A TOOFAN EXP (13008) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 13008 which is popularly known as U A TOOFAN EXP. U A TOOFAN EXP runs between SHRI GANGANAGAR and HOWRAH JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. U A TOOFAN EXP (13008) departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR at 21:00:00 for HOWRAH JN. It reaches HOWRAH JN at 19:30:00. U A TOOFAN EXP covers this distance of 1975km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
13008
U A TOOFAN EXP
SHRI GANGANAGAR
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Shri ganganagar (SGNR)
00:00:00
21:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Abohar (ABS)
21:54:00
21:56:00
02:00:00
1
53
Malout (MOT)
22:20:00
22:22:00
02:00:00
1
82
Giddarbaha (GDB)
22:38:00
22:40:00
02:00:00
1
98
Bhatinda jn (BTI)
23:20:00
00:05:00
55:00:00
2
126
Maur (MAUR)
00:33:00
00:35:00
02:00:00
2
160
Mansa (MSZ)
00:50:00
00:52:00
02:00:00
2
179
Budhlada (BLZ)
01:05:00
01:07:00
02:00:00
2
195
Jakhal jn (JHL)
01:32:00
01:37:00
05:00:00
2
224
Tohana (TUN)
01:50:00
01:52:00
02:00:00
2
236
Narwana jn (NRW)
02:13:00
02:15:00
02:00:00
2
262
Uchana (UCA)
02:29:00
02:31:00
02:00:00
2
277
Jind jn (JIND)
02:47:00
02:52:00
05:00:00
2
296
Julana (JNA)
03:13:00
03:15:00
02:00:00
2
322
Rohtak jn (ROK)
03:50:00
03:55:00
05:00:00
2
353
Sampla (SPZ)
04:15:00
04:17:00
02:00:00
2
376
Bahadurgarh (BGZ)
04:32:00
04:34:00
02:00:00
2
393
Nangloi (NNO)
04:46:00
04:48:00
02:00:00
2
406
Shakurbasti (SSB)
05:30:00
05:32:00
02:00:00
2
413
Delhi kishangnj (DKZ)
05:45:00
05:47:00
02:00:00
2
420
New delhi (NDLS)
06:20:00
07:00:00
40:00:00
2
424
Tuglakabad (TKD)
07:43:00
07:45:00
02:00:00
2
442
Faridabad (FDB)
07:55:00
07:57:00
02:00:00
2
452
Ballabgarh (BVH)
08:11:00
08:13:00
02:00:00
2
460
Palwal (PWL)
08:54:00
08:56:00
02:00:00
2
481
Kosi kalan (KSV)
09:26:00
09:28:00
02:00:00
2
524
Chata (CHJ)
09:39:00
09:41:00
02:00:00
2
534
Mathura jn (MTJ)
10:23:00
10:25:00
05:00:00
2
565
Raja ki mandi (RKM)
11:26:00
11:28:00
02:00:00
2
615
Agra cantt (AGC)
11:50:00
12:15:00
20:00:00
2
619
Idgah agra jn (IDH)
12:30:00
12:32:00
02:00:00
2
620
Agra fort (AF)
12:55:00
13:00:00
05:00:00
2
622
Tundla jn (TDL)
14:00:00
14:08:00
10:00:00
2
645
Firozabad (FZD)
14:25:00
14:30:00
02:00:00
2
661
Shikohabad jn (SKB)
14:47:00
14:52:00
02:00:00
2
681
Bhadan (BDN)
15:06:00
15:08:00
02:00:00
2
701
Jaswantnagar (JGR)
15:24:00
15:26:00
02:00:00
2
720
Etawah (ETW)
15:42:00
15:47:00
02:00:00
2
737
Bharthana (BNT)
16:02:00
16:04:00
02:00:00
2
756
Achalda (ULD)
16:27:00
16:29:00
02:00:00
2
776
Phaphund (PHD)
16:51:00
16:53:00
02:00:00
2
793
Jhinjhak (JJK)
17:09:00
17:11:00
02:00:00
2
813
Rura (RURA)
17:27:00
17:29:00
02:00:00
2
832
Panki (PNK)
18:03:00
18:05:00
02:00:00
2
865
Govindpuri (GOY)
18:16:00
18:18:00
02:00:00
2
872
Kanpur central (CNB)
18:45:00
18:55:00
15:00:00
2
876
Bindki road (BKO)
19:33:00
19:35:00
02:00:00
2
922
Fatehpur (FTP)
20:03:00
20:05:00
02:00:00
2
953
Khaga (KGA)
20:28:00
20:30:00
02:00:00
2
988
Sirathu (SRO)
20:51:00
20:53:00
02:00:00
2
1013
Bharwari (BRE)
21:11:00
21:13:00
02:00:00
2
1033
Allahabad jn (ALD)
22:10:00
22:15:00
10:00:00
2
1070
Vindhyachal (BDL)
23:10:00
23:12:00
02:00:00
2
1148
Mirzapur (MZP)
23:25:00
23:30:00
02:00:00
2
1155
Chunar (CAR)
23:54:00
23:56:00
02:00:00
2
1186
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
01:05:00
01:15:00
10:00:00
3
1219
Zamania (ZNA)
01:56:00
01:58:00
02:00:00
3
1263
Dildarnagar jn (DLN)
02:11:00
02:13:00
02:00:00
3
1277
Buxar (BXR)
03:07:00
03:12:00
05:00:00
3
1313
Dumraon (DURE)
03:23:00
03:25:00
02:00:00
3
1329
Raghunathpur (RPR)
03:54:00
03:56:00
02:00:00
3
1345
Banahi (BYN)
04:03:00
04:05:00
02:00:00
3
1354
Bihiya (BEA)
04:11:00
04:13:00
02:00:00
3
1360
Ara (ARA)
04:52:00
04:56:00
04:00:00
3
1381
Kulharia (KUA)
05:03:00
05:05:00
02:00:00
3
1391
Koelwar (KWR)
05:10:00
05:12:00
02:00:00
3
1395
Bihta (BTA)
05:22:00
05:24:00
02:00:00
3
1403
Sadisopur (SDE)
05:28:00
05:30:00
02:00:00
3
1408
Neora (NEO)
05:36:00
05:38:00
02:00:00
3
1415
Danapur (DNR)
06:08:00
06:10:00
10:00:00
3
1421
Patna jn (PNBE)
06:25:00
06:35:00
10:00:00
3
1431
Gulzarbagh (GZH)
06:45:00
06:47:00
02:00:00
3
1437
Patna saheb (PNC)
06:54:00
06:56:00
02:00:00
3
1440
Fatwa (FUT)
07:11:00
07:13:00
02:00:00
3
1452
Khusropur (KOO)
07:21:00
07:23:00
02:00:00
3
1461
Bakhtiyarpur jn (BKP)
07:37:00
07:39:00
02:00:00
3
1476
Athmal gola (ATL)
07:43:00
07:45:00
02:00:00
3
1485
Barh (BARH)
08:16:00
08:18:00
02:00:00
3
1494
Punarakh (PHK)
08:27:00
08:29:00
02:00:00
3
1504
Mor (MOR)
08:37:00
08:39:00
02:00:00
3
1512
Mokameh jn (MKA)
08:49:00
08:53:00
04:00:00
3
1520
Hathidah jn (HTZ)
09:00:00
09:02:00
02:00:00
3
1527
Barhiya (BRYA)
09:11:00
09:13:00
02:00:00
3
1537
Dumri halt (DMRX)
09:18:00
09:20:00
02:00:00
3
1542
Mankatha (MKB)
09:24:00
09:26:00
02:00:00
3
1547
Luckeesarai jn (LKR)
09:32:00
09:34:00
02:00:00
3
1553
Kiul jn (KIUL)
09:44:00
09:48:00
04:00:00
3
1554
Bansipur (BSQP)
09:55:00
09:57:00
02:00:00
3
1561
Mananpur (MNP)
10:05:00
10:07:00
02:00:00
3
1568
Jamui (JMU)
10:28:00
10:30:00
02:00:00
3
1582
Gidhaur (GHR)
10:59:00
11:01:00
02:00:00
3
1596
Jhajha (JAJ)
11:52:00
11:57:00
05:00:00
3
1608
Simultala (STL)
12:12:00
12:14:00
02:00:00
3
1626
Jasidih jn (JSME)
12:36:00
12:41:00
05:00:00
3
1652
Madhupur jn (MDP)
13:06:00
13:10:00
04:00:00
3
1681
Vidyasagar (VDS)
13:28:00
13:30:00
02:00:00
3
1704
Jamtara (JMT)
13:46:00
13:48:00
02:00:00
3
1723
Chittaranjan (CRJ)
14:04:00
14:06:00
02:00:00
3
1737
Sitarampur (STN)
14:23:00
14:25:00
02:00:00
3
1753
Asansol jn (ASN)
14:55:00
15:10:00
15:00:00
3
1762
Raniganj (RNG)
15:25:00
15:27:00
02:00:00
3
1780
Andal jn (UDL)
15:39:00
15:41:00
02:00:00
3
1788
Durgapur (DGR)
15:55:00
15:57:00
02:00:00
3
1805
Panagarh (PAN)
16:07:00
16:09:00
02:00:00
3
1820
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
17:01:00
17:06:00
05:00:00
3
1868
Bandel jn (BDC)
18:25:00
18:30:00
05:00:00
3
1936
Howrah jn (HWH)
19:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1975

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app