13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of U ABHATOOFAN EXP (13007) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 13007 which is popularly known as U ABHATOOFAN EXP. U ABHATOOFAN EXP runs between HOWRAH JN and SHRI GANGANAGAR. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. U ABHATOOFAN EXP (13007) departs from HOWRAH JN at 09:35:00 for SHRI GANGANAGAR. It reaches SHRI GANGANAGAR at 07:00:00. U ABHATOOFAN EXP covers this distance of 1975km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
13007
U ABHATOOFAN EXP
HOWRAH JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Howrah jn (HWH)
00:00:00
09:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Bandel jn (BDC)
10:32:00
10:37:00
05:00:00
1
39
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
11:35:00
11:40:00
05:00:00
1
106
Panagarh (PAN)
12:15:00
12:16:00
01:00:00
1
154
Durgapur (DGR)
12:33:00
12:35:00
02:00:00
1
170
Andal jn (UDL)
12:48:00
12:50:00
02:00:00
1
187
Raniganj (RNG)
12:57:00
12:58:00
01:00:00
1
194
Asansol jn (ASN)
13:30:00
13:35:00
05:00:00
1
213
Sitarampur (STN)
13:48:00
13:50:00
02:00:00
1
222
Chittaranjan (CRJ)
14:07:00
14:08:00
01:00:00
1
238
Jamtara (JMT)
14:21:00
14:22:00
01:00:00
1
252
Vidyasagar (VDS)
14:39:00
14:40:00
01:00:00
1
270
Madhupur jn (MDP)
15:02:00
15:12:00
10:00:00
1
294
Jasidih jn (JSME)
15:37:00
15:42:00
05:00:00
1
323
Simultala (STL)
16:01:00
16:02:00
01:00:00
1
348
Jhajha (JAJ)
16:40:00
16:45:00
05:00:00
1
367
Gidhaur (GHR)
16:56:00
16:57:00
01:00:00
1
378
Jamui (JMU)
17:09:00
17:10:00
01:00:00
1
393
Mananpur (MNP)
17:23:00
17:24:00
01:00:00
1
407
Bansipur (BSQP)
17:33:00
17:34:00
01:00:00
1
413
Kiul jn (KIUL)
17:44:00
17:48:00
04:00:00
1
421
Luckeesarai jn (LKR)
17:55:00
17:56:00
01:00:00
1
422
Mankatha (MKB)
18:02:00
18:04:00
01:00:00
1
428
Dumri halt (DMRX)
18:13:00
18:14:00
01:00:00
1
433
Barhiya (BRYA)
18:18:00
18:20:00
01:00:00
1
437
Hathidah jn (HTZ)
18:30:00
18:31:00
01:00:00
1
448
Mokameh jn (MKA)
18:40:00
18:44:00
04:00:00
1
455
Mor (MOR)
18:50:00
18:51:00
01:00:00
1
462
Punarakh (PHK)
18:59:00
19:01:00
01:00:00
1
470
Barh (BARH)
19:10:00
19:12:00
01:00:00
1
481
Athmal gola (ATL)
19:19:00
19:21:00
01:00:00
1
490
Bakhtiyarpur jn (BKP)
19:46:00
19:48:00
02:00:00
1
499
Khusropur (KOO)
19:58:00
20:00:00
01:00:00
1
514
Fatwa (FUT)
20:08:00
20:10:00
01:00:00
1
522
Patna saheb (PNC)
20:19:00
20:21:00
01:00:00
1
534
Gulzarbagh (GZH)
20:27:00
20:29:00
01:00:00
1
537
Patna jn (PNBE)
20:50:00
21:00:00
10:00:00
1
544
Danapur (DNR)
21:15:00
21:17:00
10:00:00
1
554
Neora (NEO)
21:20:00
21:22:00
01:00:00
1
560
Sadisopur (SDE)
21:28:00
21:30:00
01:00:00
1
567
Bihta (BTA)
21:38:00
21:40:00
01:00:00
1
571
Koelwar (KWR)
21:46:00
21:48:00
01:00:00
1
580
Kulharia (KUA)
21:52:00
21:54:00
01:00:00
1
583
Ara (ARA)
22:07:00
22:12:00
05:00:00
1
593
Bihiya (BEA)
22:25:00
22:27:00
01:00:00
1
615
Banahi (BYN)
22:33:00
22:35:00
01:00:00
1
620
Raghunathpur (RPR)
22:42:00
22:44:00
01:00:00
1
629
Dumraon (DURE)
22:57:00
22:59:00
01:00:00
1
645
Buxar (BXR)
23:15:00
23:20:00
05:00:00
1
662
Dildarnagar jn (DLN)
23:47:00
23:49:00
02:00:00
1
698
Zamania (ZNA)
00:02:00
00:04:00
01:00:00
2
712
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
02:25:00
02:40:00
15:00:00
2
756
Chunar (CAR)
03:15:00
03:16:00
01:00:00
2
789
Mirzapur (MZP)
03:43:00
03:48:00
01:00:00
2
820
Vindhyachal (BDL)
03:56:00
03:58:00
01:00:00
2
827
Allahabad jn (ALD)
05:05:00
05:15:00
10:00:00
2
905
Bharwari (BRE)
05:43:00
05:45:00
01:00:00
2
942
Sirathu (SRO)
06:01:00
06:02:00
01:00:00
2
962
Khaga (KGA)
06:22:00
06:24:00
01:00:00
2
987
Fatehpur (FTP)
07:00:00
07:05:00
01:00:00
2
1021
Bindki road (BKO)
07:26:00
07:28:00
01:00:00
2
1053
Kanpur central (CNB)
08:25:00
08:40:00
15:00:00
2
1099
Govindpuri (GOY)
08:49:00
08:50:00
01:00:00
2
1102
Panki (PNK)
08:59:00
09:00:00
01:00:00
2
1110
Rura (RURA)
09:24:00
09:25:00
01:00:00
2
1143
Jhinjhak (JJK)
09:41:00
09:43:00
01:00:00
2
1162
Phaphund (PHD)
09:58:00
10:01:00
01:00:00
2
1182
Achalda (ULD)
10:16:00
10:18:00
01:00:00
2
1199
Bharthana (BNT)
10:35:00
10:37:00
01:00:00
2
1218
Etawah (ETW)
10:56:00
11:01:00
01:00:00
2
1238
Jaswantnagar (JGR)
11:13:00
11:15:00
01:00:00
2
1254
Bhadan (BDN)
11:32:00
11:33:00
01:00:00
2
1273
Shikohabad jn (SKB)
11:51:00
11:56:00
01:00:00
2
1293
Firozabad (FZD)
12:16:00
12:17:00
01:00:00
2
1313
Tundla jn (TDL)
13:05:00
13:15:00
10:00:00
2
1330
Agra fort (AF)
14:15:00
14:20:00
05:00:00
2
1353
Idgah agra jn (IDH)
14:34:00
14:35:00
01:00:00
2
1354
Agra cantt (AGC)
14:55:00
15:20:00
20:00:00
2
1356
Raja ki mandi (RKM)
15:28:00
15:30:00
01:00:00
2
1360
Mathura jn (MTJ)
16:35:00
16:40:00
08:00:00
2
1410
Chata (CHJ)
17:06:00
17:08:00
01:00:00
2
1441
Kosi kalan (KSV)
17:19:00
17:21:00
01:00:00
2
1451
Palwal (PWL)
18:03:00
18:05:00
01:00:00
2
1493
Asaoti (AST)
18:18:00
18:19:00
01:00:00
2
1504
Ballabgarh (BVH)
18:28:00
18:29:00
01:00:00
2
1514
Faridabad nw tn (FDN)
18:34:00
18:35:00
01:00:00
2
1518
Faridabad (FDB)
18:40:00
18:41:00
01:00:00
2
1522
Tuglakabad (TKD)
18:54:00
18:55:00
01:00:00
2
1533
Okhla (OKA)
19:04:00
19:05:00
01:00:00
2
1539
H nizamuddin (NZM)
19:13:00
19:15:00
02:00:00
2
1543
Tilak bridge (TKJ)
19:25:00
19:26:00
01:00:00
2
1548
New delhi (NDLS)
19:40:00
20:10:00
30:00:00
2
1550
Delhi kishangnj (DKZ)
20:26:00
20:28:00
01:00:00
2
1554
Shakurbasti (SSB)
20:42:00
20:44:00
01:00:00
2
1562
Nangloi (NNO)
20:53:00
20:55:00
01:00:00
2
1569
Bahadurgarh (BGZ)
21:07:00
21:09:00
01:00:00
2
1581
Sampla (SPZ)
21:23:00
21:25:00
01:00:00
2
1599
Rohtak jn (ROK)
21:50:00
21:55:00
05:00:00
2
1621
Julana (JNA)
22:22:00
22:24:00
01:00:00
2
1653
Jind jn (JIND)
22:55:00
23:00:00
05:00:00
2
1679
Uchana (UCA)
23:17:00
23:19:00
01:00:00
2
1697
Narwana jn (NRW)
23:32:00
23:34:00
01:00:00
2
1712
Tohana (TUN)
23:54:00
23:56:00
01:00:00
2
1738
Jakhal jn (JHL)
00:15:00
00:25:00
10:00:00
3
1751
Budhlada (BLZ)
00:45:00
00:47:00
01:00:00
3
1780
Mansa (MSZ)
01:00:00
01:02:00
01:00:00
3
1796
Maur (MAUR)
01:18:00
01:20:00
01:00:00
3
1815
Bhatinda jn (BTI)
03:00:00
03:50:00
50:00:00
3
1849
Giddarbaha (GDB)
04:15:00
04:16:00
01:00:00
3
1876
Malout (MOT)
04:30:00
04:32:00
01:00:00
3
1892
Abohar (ABS)
05:26:00
05:28:00
01:00:00
3
1922
Shri ganganagar (SGNR)
07:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1975

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app