12988 AII SDAH EXPRES Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of AII SDAH EXPRES (12988) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12988 which is popularly known as AII SDAH EXPRES. AII SDAH EXPRES runs between AJMER JN and SEALDAH. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. AII SDAH EXPRES (12988) departs from AJMER JN at 12:50:00 for SEALDAH. It reaches SEALDAH at 15:55:00. AII SDAH EXPRES covers this distance of 1644km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12988
AII SDAH EXPRES
AJMER JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ajmer jn (AII)
00:00:00
12:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kishangarh (KSG)
13:16:00
13:18:00
02:00:00
1
28
Jaipur (JP)
14:45:00
14:55:00
15:00:00
1
134
Bharatpur jn (BTE)
17:19:00
17:21:00
02:00:00
1
321
Achhnera jn (AH)
17:43:00
17:45:00
02:00:00
1
349
Agra fort (AF)
18:50:00
19:15:00
25:00:00
1
375
Tundla jn (TDL)
20:25:00
20:30:00
05:00:00
1
398
Kanpur central (CNB)
23:15:00
23:25:00
08:00:00
1
628
Allahabad jn (ALD)
01:50:00
01:58:00
10:00:00
2
823
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
04:55:00
05:05:00
10:00:00
2
972
Bhabua road (BBU)
05:44:00
05:45:00
02:00:00
2
1026
Sasaram (SSM)
06:19:00
06:20:00
02:00:00
2
1073
Gaya jn (GAYA)
07:43:00
07:48:00
05:00:00
2
1176
Koderma (KQR)
08:58:00
09:00:00
02:00:00
2
1252
Parasnath (PNME)
10:00:00
10:05:00
02:00:00
2
1328
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
11:10:00
11:20:00
10:00:00
2
1375
Asansol jn (ASN)
12:11:00
12:14:00
03:00:00
2
1434
Durgapur (DGR)
12:51:00
12:53:00
02:00:00
2
1477
Barddhaman jn (BWN)
13:49:00
13:52:00
03:00:00
2
1540
Sealdah (SDAH)
16:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1644

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app