12976 JP MYSORE EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JP MYSORE EXP (12976) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12976 which is popularly known as JP MYSORE EXP. JP MYSORE EXP runs between JAIPUR and MYSORE JN. It runs on Mon, Wed. JP MYSORE EXP (12976) departs from JAIPUR at 19:35:00 for MYSORE JN. It reaches MYSORE JN at 16:00:00. JP MYSORE EXP covers this distance of 2496km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12976
JP MYSORE EXP
JAIPUR
Mon
Wed
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Jaipur (JP)
00:00:00
19:35:00
00:00:00
1
0
Durgapura (DPA)
19:41:00
19:44:00
02:00:00
1
7
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
21:30:00
21:40:00
10:00:00
1
131
Kota jn (KOTA)
22:55:00
23:00:00
10:00:00
1
239
Bhawani mandi (BWM)
00:14:00
00:16:00
02:00:00
2
339
Shamgarh (SGZ)
00:38:00
00:40:00
02:00:00
2
372
Vikramgarh alot (VMA)
01:18:00
01:20:00
02:00:00
2
424
Nagda jn (NAD)
02:25:00
02:50:00
25:00:00
2
464
Ujjain jn (UJN)
03:50:00
04:00:00
10:00:00
2
518
Berchha (BCH)
04:43:00
04:45:00
02:00:00
2
579
Shujalpur (SJP)
05:18:00
05:20:00
02:00:00
2
622
Sehore (SEH)
05:53:00
05:55:00
02:00:00
2
663
Bairagarh (BIH)
06:43:00
06:45:00
02:00:00
2
692
Bhopal jn (BPL)
07:05:00
07:10:00
05:00:00
2
702
Habibganj (HBJ)
07:20:00
07:22:00
02:00:00
2
708
Hoshangabad (HBD)
08:20:00
08:22:00
02:00:00
2
776
Itarsi jn (ET)
09:10:00
09:15:00
05:00:00
2
794
Betul (BZU)
10:59:00
11:01:00
02:00:00
2
900
Pandhurna (PAR)
12:11:00
12:13:00
02:00:00
2
987
Nagpur (NGP)
14:00:00
14:10:00
10:00:00
2
1091
Sevagram (SEGM)
15:12:00
15:14:00
02:00:00
2
1167
Hinganghat (HGT)
15:38:00
15:40:00
02:00:00
2
1204
Chandrapur (CD)
16:48:00
16:50:00
02:00:00
2
1288
Balharshah (BPQ)
17:40:00
17:55:00
15:00:00
2
1302
Sirpur kagazngr (SKZR)
18:38:00
18:40:00
02:00:00
2
1372
Bellampalli (BPA)
19:13:00
19:15:00
02:00:00
2
1410
Manchiryal (MCI)
19:28:00
19:29:00
02:00:00
2
1430
Kazipet jn (KZJ)
20:58:00
21:00:00
02:00:00
2
1546
Kacheguda (KCG)
23:40:00
23:50:00
10:00:00
2
1691
Jadcherla (JCL)
01:08:00
01:10:00
02:00:00
3
1779
Mahbubnagar (MBNR)
01:27:00
01:29:00
02:00:00
3
1797
Gadwal (GWD)
02:26:00
02:28:00
02:00:00
3
1872
Kurnool city (KRNT)
03:41:00
03:43:00
02:00:00
3
1927
Dhone (DHNE)
05:10:00
05:15:00
05:00:00
3
1981
Guntakal jn (GTL)
06:25:00
06:40:00
15:00:00
3
2049
Anantapur (ATP)
07:58:00
08:00:00
02:00:00
3
2135
Dharmavaram jn (DMM)
09:00:00
09:05:00
05:00:00
3
2168
Hindupur (HUP)
10:13:00
10:15:00
02:00:00
3
2247
Bangalore cant (BNC)
12:18:00
12:20:00
02:00:00
3
2353
Bangalore cy jn (SBC)
12:50:00
13:00:00
10:00:00
3
2357
Mandya (MYA)
14:18:00
14:20:00
02:00:00
3
2450
Mysore jn (MYS)
15:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2496

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app