12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JAIPUR EXPRESS (12975) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12975 which is popularly known as JAIPUR EXPRESS. JAIPUR EXPRESS runs between MYSORE JN and JAIPUR. It runs on Thu, Sat. JAIPUR EXPRESS (12975) departs from MYSORE JN at 10:15:00 for JAIPUR. It reaches JAIPUR at 06:15:00. JAIPUR EXPRESS covers this distance of 2495km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12975
JAIPUR EXPRESS
MYSORE JN
Thu
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Mysore jn (MYS)
00:00:00
10:20:00
00:00:00
1
0
Mandya (MYA)
10:58:00
11:00:00
02:00:00
1
45
Bangalore cy jn (SBC)
12:45:00
13:00:00
10:00:00
1
138
Bangalore cant (BNC)
13:10:00
13:12:00
02:00:00
1
142
Hindupur (HUP)
15:04:00
15:05:00
01:00:00
1
248
Dharmavaram jn (DMM)
17:00:00
17:05:00
05:00:00
1
327
Anantapur (ATP)
17:39:00
17:40:00
01:00:00
1
360
Guntakal jn (GTL)
19:15:00
19:30:00
15:00:00
1
445
Dhone (DHNE)
20:55:00
21:00:00
05:00:00
1
514
Kurnool city (KRNT)
21:52:00
21:54:00
02:00:00
1
567
Gadwal (GWD)
22:58:00
23:00:00
01:00:00
1
623
Mahbubnagar (MBNR)
00:10:00
00:12:00
02:00:00
2
698
Jadcherla (JCL)
00:24:00
00:25:00
01:00:00
2
716
Kacheguda (KCG)
02:00:00
02:10:00
10:00:00
2
803
Kazipet jn (KZJ)
04:20:00
04:22:00
02:00:00
2
949
Manchiryal (MCI)
05:29:00
05:30:00
01:00:00
2
1065
Bellampalli (BPA)
05:54:00
05:55:00
01:00:00
2
1085
Sirpur kagazngr (SKZR)
06:24:00
06:25:00
01:00:00
2
1123
Balharshah (BPQ)
07:50:00
08:00:00
10:00:00
2
1193
Chandrapur (CD)
08:19:00
08:20:00
01:00:00
2
1207
Hinganghat (HGT)
09:23:00
09:24:00
01:00:00
2
1291
Sevagram (SEGM)
09:59:00
10:00:00
01:00:00
2
1328
Nagpur (NGP)
11:05:00
11:15:00
10:00:00
2
1404
Pandhurna (PAR)
12:37:00
12:38:00
01:00:00
2
1508
Betul (BZU)
14:04:00
14:05:00
01:00:00
2
1594
Itarsi jn (ET)
15:55:00
16:00:00
05:00:00
2
1701
Hoshangabad (HBD)
16:18:00
16:20:00
01:00:00
2
1719
Habibganj (HBJ)
17:23:00
17:25:00
02:00:00
2
1787
Bhopal jn (BPL)
17:55:00
18:05:00
10:00:00
2
1793
Bairagarh (BIH)
18:34:00
18:36:00
01:00:00
2
1803
Sehore (SEH)
18:56:00
18:58:00
01:00:00
2
1832
Shujalpur (SJP)
19:34:00
19:36:00
01:00:00
2
1873
Berchha (BCH)
20:12:00
20:14:00
01:00:00
2
1916
Ujjain jn (UJN)
21:25:00
21:35:00
10:00:00
2
1976
Nagda jn (NAD)
22:45:00
23:10:00
25:00:00
2
2031
Vikramgarh alot (VMA)
23:37:00
23:38:00
01:00:00
2
2071
Shamgarh (SGZ)
00:15:00
00:16:00
01:00:00
3
2123
Bhawani mandi (BWM)
00:39:00
00:40:00
01:00:00
3
2156
Kota jn (KOTA)
01:45:00
01:55:00
10:00:00
3
2256
Sawai madhopur (SWM)
03:40:00
04:00:00
20:00:00
3
2364
Durgapura (DPA)
05:45:00
05:46:00
01:00:00
3
2488
Jaipur (JP)
06:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2495

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app