12874 JHARKHAND EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JHARKHAND EXP (12874) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12874 which is popularly known as JHARKHAND EXP. JHARKHAND EXP runs between ANAND VIHAR TRM and HATIA. It runs on Tue, Wed, Fri. JHARKHAND EXP (12874) departs from ANAND VIHAR TRM at 19:45:00 for HATIA. It reaches HATIA at 19:55:00. JHARKHAND EXP covers this distance of 1335km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12874
JHARKHAND EXP
ANAND VIHAR TRM
Tue
Wed
Fri
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Anand vihar trm (ANVT)
00:00:00
19:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kanpur central (CNB)
01:45:00
01:50:00
00:00:05
2
434
Allahabad junction (ALD)
04:20:00
04:30:00
00:00:10
2
628
Chunar (CAR)
06:17:00
06:42:00
00:00:02
2
745
Roberts ganj (RBGJ)
08:08:00
08:10:00
00:00:02
2
821
Chopan (CPU)
09:35:00
09:50:00
00:00:10
2
847
Renukut (RNQ)
10:30:00
10:32:00
00:00:02
2
889
Nagar untari (NUQ)
11:31:00
11:33:00
00:00:02
2
945
Garhwa (GHQ)
12:06:00
12:08:00
00:00:02
2
979
Garwa road (GHD)
12:25:00
12:27:00
00:00:02
2
989
Daltonganj (DTO)
12:59:00
13:01:00
00:00:02
2
1022
Barwadih junction (BRWD)
13:24:00
13:29:00
00:00:05
2
1049
Latehar (LTHR)
14:13:00
14:15:00
00:00:02
2
1090
Tori (TORI)
14:41:00
14:43:00
00:00:02
2
1122
Patratu (PTRU)
16:13:00
16:15:00
00:00:02
2
1187
Barka kana (BRKA)
16:40:00
17:00:00
00:00:20
2
1205
Ramgarh cant (RMT)
17:11:00
17:13:00
00:00:02
2
1210
Muri (MURI)
18:08:00
18:10:00
00:00:02
2
1263
Ranchi (RNC)
19:25:00
19:35:00
00:00:10
2
1328
Hatia (HTE)
19:55:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1335

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app