12873 JHARKHAND S J EX Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JHARKHAND S J EX (12873) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12873 which is popularly known as JHARKHAND S J EX. JHARKHAND S J EX runs between HATIA and ANAND VIHAR TRM. It runs on Mon, Tue, Thu. JHARKHAND S J EX (12873) departs from HATIA at 13:40:00 for ANAND VIHAR TRM. It reaches ANAND VIHAR TRM at 13:55:00. JHARKHAND S J EX covers this distance of 1332km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12873
JHARKHAND S J EX
HATIA
Mon
Tue
Thu
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Hatia (HTE)
00:00:00
13:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Ranchi (RNC)
13:55:00
14:05:00
10:00:00
1
6
Muri (MURI)
15:13:00
15:15:00
02:00:00
1
68
Ramgarh cant (RMT)
16:08:00
16:10:00
02:00:00
1
122
Barka kana (BRKA)
16:30:00
16:45:00
15:00:00
1
126
Patratu (PTRU)
17:07:00
17:08:00
01:00:00
1
145
Tori (TORI)
18:00:00
18:02:00
02:00:00
1
209
Latehar (LTHR)
18:24:00
18:26:00
02:00:00
1
242
Barwadih jn (BRWD)
19:10:00
19:15:00
05:00:00
1
282
Daltonganj (DTO)
19:39:00
19:41:00
02:00:00
1
310
Garwa road (GHD)
20:28:00
20:30:00
02:00:00
1
343
Garhwa (GHQ)
20:41:00
20:42:00
01:00:00
1
353
Nagar untari (NUQ)
21:12:00
21:14:00
02:00:00
1
387
Renukut (RNQ)
22:07:00
22:09:00
02:00:00
1
442
Chopan (CPU)
23:30:00
23:45:00
15:00:00
1
484
Roberts ganj (RBGJ)
00:28:00
00:30:00
02:00:00
2
511
Chunar (CAR)
02:20:00
02:45:00
15:00:00
2
587
Allahabad jn (ALD)
04:30:00
04:40:00
20:00:00
2
703
Kanpur central (CNB)
07:10:00
07:20:00
05:00:00
2
898
Anand vihar trm (ANVT)
13:55:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1332

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app