12832 DHN GARIB RATH Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of DHN GARIB RATH (12832) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12832 which is popularly known as DHN GARIB RATH. DHN GARIB RATH runs between BHUBANESWAR and DHANBAD JN. It runs on Tue, Fri, Sun. DHN GARIB RATH (12832) departs from BHUBANESWAR at 20:10:00 for DHANBAD JN. It reaches DHANBAD JN at 10:45:00. DHN GARIB RATH covers this distance of 780km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12832
DHN GARIB RATH
BHUBANESWAR
Tue
Fri
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
00:00:00
20:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Cuttack (CTC)
20:35:00
20:40:00
05:00:00
1
28
Dhenkanal (DNKL)
21:30:00
21:32:00
02:00:00
1
86
Talcher road (TLHD)
22:10:00
22:12:00
02:00:00
1
134
Angul (ANGL)
22:48:00
22:50:00
02:00:00
1
146
Sambalpur city (SBPY)
01:04:00
01:05:00
01:00:00
2
296
Jharsuguda jn (JSG)
02:40:00
02:45:00
05:00:00
2
341
Rourkela (ROU)
04:00:00
04:10:00
10:00:00
2
443
Hatia (HTE)
06:45:00
06:50:00
05:00:00
2
609
Ranchi (RNC)
07:05:00
07:10:00
05:00:00
2
616
Muri (MURI)
08:13:00
08:15:00
02:00:00
2
678
Bokaro stl city (BKSC)
09:10:00
09:15:00
05:00:00
2
731
Dhanbad jn (DHN)
10:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
780

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app