12825 JHRKHND S KRANTI Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JHRKHND S KRANTI (12825) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12825 which is popularly known as JHRKHND S KRANTI. JHRKHND S KRANTI runs between RANCHI and NEW DELHI. It runs on Mon, Thu. JHRKHND S KRANTI (12825) departs from RANCHI at 23:40:00 for NEW DELHI. It reaches NEW DELHI at 20:55:00. JHRKHND S KRANTI covers this distance of 1310km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12825
JHRKHND S KRANTI
RANCHI
Mon
Thu
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ranchi (RNC)
00:00:00
23:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Muri (MURI)
00:55:00
01:00:00
05:00:00
2
62
Bokaro stl city (BKSC)
02:10:00
02:20:00
10:00:00
2
114
Nsc bose j gomo (GMO)
03:10:00
03:20:00
10:00:00
2
146
Hazaribagh rd (HZD)
03:50:00
03:52:00
02:00:00
2
191
Koderma (KQR)
04:27:00
04:29:00
02:00:00
2
239
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
08:52:00
09:07:00
15:00:00
2
519
Kanpur central (CNB)
13:40:00
13:55:00
15:00:00
2
863
New delhi (NDLS)
20:55:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1310

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app