12822 DHAULI EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of DHAULI EXP (12822) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12822 which is popularly known as DHAULI EXP. DHAULI EXP runs between PURI and HOWRAH JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. DHAULI EXP (12822) departs from PURI at 11:50:00 for HOWRAH JN. It reaches HOWRAH JN at 20:15:00. DHAULI EXP covers this distance of 497km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12822
DHAULI EXP
PURI
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Puri (PURI)
00:00:00
11:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Khurda road jn (KUR)
12:30:00
12:35:00
05:00:00
1
43
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
13:00:00
13:05:00
05:00:00
1
62
Cuttack (CTC)
13:35:00
13:40:00
05:00:00
1
88
Dhanmandal (DNM)
14:06:00
14:08:00
01:00:00
1
120
Jajpur k road (JJKR)
14:35:00
14:37:00
01:00:00
1
157
Bhadrak (BHC)
15:28:00
15:30:00
02:00:00
1
199
Soro (SORO)
15:52:00
15:53:00
01:00:00
1
228
Balasore (BLS)
16:17:00
16:21:00
04:00:00
1
261
Basta (BTS)
16:38:00
16:40:00
01:00:00
1
289
Jaleswar (JER)
16:56:00
16:58:00
01:00:00
1
309
Belda (BLDA)
17:20:00
17:22:00
01:00:00
1
342
Kharagpur jn (KGP)
18:03:00
18:08:00
05:00:00
1
380
Santragachi jn (SRC)
19:30:00
19:32:00
01:00:00
1
490
Howrah jn (HWH)
20:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
497

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app