12821 DHAULI EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of DHAULI EXP (12821) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12821 which is popularly known as DHAULI EXP. DHAULI EXP runs between HOWRAH JN and PURI. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. DHAULI EXP (12821) departs from HOWRAH JN at 06:00:00 for PURI. It reaches PURI at 14:30:00. DHAULI EXP covers this distance of 498km in 1 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12821
DHAULI EXP
HOWRAH JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Howrah jn (HWH)
00:00:00
06:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kharagpur jn (KGP)
07:40:00
07:45:00
05:00:00
1
117
Belda (BLDA)
08:14:00
08:15:00
01:00:00
1
155
Jaleswar (JER)
08:41:00
08:42:00
01:00:00
1
188
Basta (BTS)
09:00:00
09:02:00
01:00:00
1
208
Balasore (BLS)
09:26:00
09:30:00
04:00:00
1
235
Soro (SORO)
09:54:00
09:55:00
01:00:00
1
269
Bhadrak (BHC)
10:30:00
10:32:00
02:00:00
1
297
Jajpur k road (JJKR)
11:05:00
11:07:00
02:00:00
1
340
Dhanmandal (DNM)
11:33:00
11:35:00
02:00:00
1
376
Cuttack (CTC)
12:05:00
12:07:00
02:00:00
1
409
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
12:45:00
12:50:00
05:00:00
1
436
Khurda road jn (KUR)
13:25:00
13:30:00
05:00:00
1
455
Puri (PURI)
14:20:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
498

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app