12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JHARKHAND EXPRE (12818) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12818 which is popularly known as JHARKHAND EXPRE. JHARKHAND EXPRE runs between ANAND VIHAR TRM and HATIA. It runs on Mon, Thu, Sat. JHARKHAND EXPRE (12818) departs from ANAND VIHAR TRM at 19:45:00 for HATIA. It reaches HATIA at 16:45:00. JHARKHAND EXPRE covers this distance of 1307km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12818
JHARKHAND EXPRE
ANAND VIHAR TRM
Mon
Thu
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Anand vihar trm (ANVT)
00:00:00
19:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kanpur central (CNB)
01:45:00
01:50:00
05:00:00
2
434
Allahabad jn (ALD)
04:20:00
04:30:00
10:00:00
2
628
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
06:45:00
07:00:00
15:00:00
2
777
Bhabua road (BBU)
07:40:00
07:41:00
02:00:00
2
831
Sasaram (SSM)
08:14:00
08:15:00
02:00:00
2
878
Dehri on sone (DOS)
08:32:00
08:34:00
02:00:00
2
896
Anugraha n road (AUBR)
08:46:00
08:47:00
02:00:00
2
913
Rafiganj (RFJ)
09:10:00
09:11:00
02:00:00
2
944
Guraru (GRRU)
09:24:00
09:25:00
02:00:00
2
960
Gaya jn (GAYA)
10:05:00
10:10:00
05:00:00
2
981
Koderma (KQR)
11:20:00
11:25:00
02:00:00
2
1057
Nsc bose j gomo (GMO)
12:40:00
12:50:00
10:00:00
2
1151
Chandrapura jn (CRP)
13:18:00
13:20:00
02:00:00
2
1168
Bokaro stl city (BKSC)
13:50:00
13:55:00
05:00:00
2
1183
Jhalida (JAA)
14:30:00
14:31:00
02:00:00
2
1223
Muri (MURI)
14:55:00
14:57:00
02:00:00
2
1235
Ranchi (RNC)
16:15:00
16:25:00
10:00:00
2
1300
Hatia (HTE)
16:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1307

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app