12817 JHARKHAND SJ EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of JHARKHAND SJ EXP (12817) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12817 which is popularly known as JHARKHAND SJ EXP. JHARKHAND SJ EXP runs between HATIA and ANAND VIHAR TRM. It runs on Wed, Fri, Sun. JHARKHAND SJ EXP (12817) departs from HATIA at 14:40:00 for ANAND VIHAR TRM. It reaches ANAND VIHAR TRM at 13:55:00. JHARKHAND SJ EXP covers this distance of 1304km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12817
JHARKHAND SJ EXP
HATIA
Wed
Fri
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Hatia (HTE)
00:00:00
14:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Ranchi (RNC)
14:55:00
15:10:00
15:00:00
1
6
Muri (MURI)
16:18:00
16:20:00
02:00:00
1
68
Jhalida (JAA)
16:42:00
16:43:00
01:00:00
1
81
Bokaro stl city (BKSC)
17:25:00
17:35:00
10:00:00
1
121
Chandrapura jn (CRP)
18:02:00
18:04:00
02:00:00
1
136
Nsc bose j gomo (GMO)
18:30:00
18:40:00
10:00:00
1
153
Koderma (KQR)
19:58:00
20:00:00
10:00:00
1
246
Gaya jn (GAYA)
21:30:00
21:35:00
05:00:00
1
322
Guraru (GRRU)
21:53:00
21:55:00
01:00:00
1
344
Rafiganj (RFJ)
22:08:00
22:10:00
01:00:00
1
360
Anugraha n road (AUBR)
22:33:00
22:35:00
01:00:00
1
391
Dehri on sone (DOS)
23:04:00
23:06:00
02:00:00
1
408
Sasaram (SSM)
23:19:00
23:21:00
01:00:00
1
425
Bhabua road (BBU)
23:52:00
23:54:00
01:00:00
1
473
Mughal sarai jn (MGS)
02:05:00
02:15:00
15:00:00
2
526
Allahabad jn (ALD)
04:30:00
04:40:00
10:00:00
2
675
Kanpur central (CNB)
07:10:00
07:20:00
05:00:00
2
869
Anand vihar trm (ANVT)
13:55:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1304

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app