12778 HUBLI EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of HUBLI EXP (12778) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12778 which is popularly known as HUBLI EXP. HUBLI EXP runs between KOCHUVELI and HUBLI JN. It runs on Thu. HUBLI EXP (12778) departs from KOCHUVELI at 12:50:00 for HUBLI JN. It reaches HUBLI JN at 12:40:00. HUBLI EXP covers this distance of 1311km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12778
HUBLI EXP
KOCHUVELI
Thu
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Kochuveli (KCVL)
00:00:00
12:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kollam jn (QLN)
13:42:00
13:45:00
03:00:00
1
58
Chengannur (CNGR)
14:40:00
14:42:00
01:00:00
1
119
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
14:51:00
14:52:00
01:00:00
1
128
Kottayam (KTYM)
15:25:00
15:28:00
05:00:00
1
154
Ernakulam town (ERN)
16:50:00
16:55:00
05:00:00
1
216
Thrisur (TCR)
18:07:00
18:10:00
03:00:00
1
288
Palakkad (PGT)
19:35:00
19:40:00
05:00:00
1
361
Podanur jn (PTJ)
20:59:00
21:00:00
01:00:00
1
409
Tiruppur (TUP)
21:43:00
21:45:00
02:00:00
1
453
Erode jn (ED)
22:45:00
22:50:00
05:00:00
1
503
Salem jn (SA)
23:40:00
23:45:00
05:00:00
1
566
Bangarapet (BWT)
02:33:00
02:35:00
02:00:00
2
762
Yesvantpur jn (YPR)
04:30:00
04:40:00
10:00:00
2
839
Tumkur (TK)
05:33:00
05:35:00
01:00:00
2
902
Arsikere jn (ASK)
07:15:00
07:20:00
05:00:00
2
998
Harihar (HRR)
10:08:00
10:10:00
02:00:00
2
1171
Ranibennur (RNR)
10:33:00
10:35:00
01:00:00
2
1203
Haveri (HVR)
10:58:00
11:00:00
01:00:00
2
1236
Hubli jn (UBL)
12:40:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1311

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app