12777 KOCHUVELI EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KOCHUVELI EXP (12777) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12777 which is popularly known as KOCHUVELI EXP. KOCHUVELI EXP runs between HUBLI JN and KOCHUVELI. It runs on Wed. KOCHUVELI EXP (12777) departs from HUBLI JN at 06:45:00 for KOCHUVELI. It reaches KOCHUVELI at 06:30:00. KOCHUVELI EXP covers this distance of 1313km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12777
KOCHUVELI EXP
HUBLI JN
Wed
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Hubli jn (UBL)
00:00:00
06:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Haveri (HVR)
07:48:00
07:50:00
01:00:00
1
75
Ranibennur (RNR)
08:18:00
08:20:00
01:00:00
1
107
Harihar (HRR)
08:48:00
08:50:00
02:00:00
1
139
Davangere (DVG)
09:03:00
09:05:00
03:00:00
1
152
Birur jn (RRB)
10:48:00
10:50:00
02:00:00
1
267
Arsikere jn (ASK)
11:55:00
12:00:00
05:00:00
1
312
Tumkur (TK)
13:25:00
13:27:00
01:00:00
1
408
Yesvantpur jn (YPR)
15:10:00
15:20:00
20:00:00
1
471
Bangarapet (BWT)
16:39:00
16:40:00
02:00:00
1
549
Salem jn (SA)
19:27:00
19:30:00
03:00:00
1
745
Erode jn (ED)
20:27:00
20:30:00
03:00:00
1
807
Tiruppur (TUP)
21:13:00
21:15:00
02:00:00
1
858
Podanur jn (PTJ)
22:24:00
22:25:00
02:00:00
1
901
Palakkad (PGT)
23:25:00
23:30:00
05:00:00
1
949
Thrisur (TCR)
00:37:00
00:40:00
03:00:00
2
1025
Ernakulam town (ERN)
02:00:00
02:05:00
05:00:00
2
1096
Kollam jn (QLN)
04:57:00
05:00:00
05:00:00
2
1255
Kochuveli (KCVL)
06:30:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1313

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app