12761 TPTY KRMR EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of TPTY KRMR EXP (12761) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12761 which is popularly known as TPTY KRMR EXP. TPTY KRMR EXP runs between TIRUPATI and KARIMNAGAR. It runs on Wed, Sat. TPTY KRMR EXP (12761) departs from TIRUPATI at 22:40:00 for KARIMNAGAR. It reaches KARIMNAGAR at 10:55:00. TPTY KRMR EXP covers this distance of 708km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12761
TPTY KRMR EXP
TIRUPATI
Wed
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Tirupati (TPTY)
00:00:00
22:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Renigunta jn (RU)
22:55:00
22:57:00
02:00:00
1
9
Sri kalahasti (KHT)
23:15:00
23:17:00
02:00:00
1
32
Gudur jn (GDR)
00:28:00
00:30:00
02:00:00
2
92
Vijayawada jn (BZA)
04:40:00
04:50:00
10:00:00
2
385
Madhira (MDR)
05:44:00
05:45:00
01:00:00
2
437
Khammam (KMT)
06:09:00
06:10:00
01:00:00
2
481
Mahbubabad (MABD)
06:59:00
07:00:00
01:00:00
2
528
Warangal (WL)
07:46:00
07:47:00
01:00:00
2
589
Jamikunta (JMKT)
08:29:00
08:30:00
01:00:00
2
633
Peddapalli (PDPL)
09:44:00
09:45:00
01:00:00
2
672
Karimnagar (KRMR)
10:55:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
708

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app