12746 Puri - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Puri - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express (12746) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12746 which is popularly known as Puri - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express. Puri - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express runs between Puri and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It runs on . Puri - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express (12746) departs from Puri at 00:00:00 for Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 00:00:00. Puri - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express covers this distance of 1851km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12746
Puri - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Puri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Puri (PURI)
00:00:00
05:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Khurda road junction (KUR)
06:00:00
06:05:00
00:00:05
1
44
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
06:50:00
07:00:00
00:00:10
1
63
Cuttack (CTC)
07:38:00
07:43:00
00:00:05
1
91
Talcher road (TLHD)
09:16:00
09:17:00
00:00:01
1
197
Angul (ANGL)
09:55:00
09:57:00
00:00:02
1
209
Sambalpur (SBP)
12:20:00
12:40:00
00:00:20
1
365
Jharsuguda junction (JSG)
13:45:00
14:05:00
00:00:20
1
413
Raigarh (RIG)
14:50:00
14:51:00
00:00:01
1
487
Bilaspur junction (BSP)
16:55:00
17:15:00
00:00:20
1
619
Raipur junction (R)
18:50:00
19:00:00
00:00:10
1
729
Nagpur (NGP)
00:05:00
00:20:00
00:00:15
2
1030
Wardha junction (WR)
01:37:00
01:40:00
00:00:03
2
1109
Bhusaval junction (BSL)
05:40:00
05:50:00
00:00:10
2
1422
Manmad junction (MMR)
08:07:00
08:10:00
00:00:03
2
1607
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
13:35:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1851
pnrrunning android app