12745 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express (12745) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12745 which is popularly known as Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express. Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Puri. It runs on Thu. Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express (12745) departs from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 00:00:00 for Puri. It reaches Puri at 00:00:00. Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express covers this distance of 1851km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12745
Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Thu
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Lokmanyatilak t (LTT)
00:00:00
00:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Manmad junction (MMR)
04:47:00
04:50:00
00:00:03
1
245
Bhusaval junction (BSL)
06:50:00
07:05:00
00:00:15
1
429
Wardha junction (WR)
12:05:00
12:08:00
00:00:03
1
743
Nagpur (NGP)
13:40:00
14:00:00
00:00:20
1
822
Raipur junction (R)
18:25:00
18:35:00
00:00:10
1
1122
Bilaspur junction (BSP)
20:20:00
20:35:00
00:00:15
1
1233
Raigarh (RIG)
22:14:00
22:16:00
00:00:02
1
1365
Jharsuguda junction (JSG)
23:30:00
23:50:00
00:00:20
1
1438
Sambalpur (SBP)
00:45:00
01:10:00
00:00:25
2
1487
Angul (ANGL)
04:20:00
04:22:00
00:00:02
2
1643
Talcher road (TLHD)
04:30:00
04:32:00
00:00:02
2
1655
Cuttack (CTC)
06:09:00
06:11:00
00:00:02
2
1761
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
07:15:00
07:20:00
00:00:05
2
1789
Khurda road junction (KUR)
07:45:00
07:50:00
00:00:05
2
1808
Puri (PURI)
09:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
1851

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app