12743 Puri - Surat Weekly Express Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Puri - Surat Weekly Express (12743) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12743 which is popularly known as Puri - Surat Weekly Express. Puri - Surat Weekly Express runs between Puri and Surat. It runs on Sun. Puri - Surat Weekly Express (12743) departs from Puri at 00:00:00 for Surat. It reaches Surat at 00:00:00. Puri - Surat Weekly Express covers this distance of 1754km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12743
Puri - Surat Weekly Express
Puri
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Puri (PURI)
00:00:00
19:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Khurda road junction (KUR)
20:35:00
20:40:00
00:00:05
1
44
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
21:05:00
21:10:00
00:00:05
1
63
Dhenkanal (DNKL)
22:09:00
22:10:00
00:00:01
1
125
Talcher road (TLHD)
22:49:00
22:50:00
00:00:01
1
173
Angul (ANGL)
23:13:00
23:15:00
00:00:02
1
185
Sambalpur (SBP)
01:45:00
01:55:00
00:00:10
2
341
Bargarh road (BRGA)
02:42:00
02:43:00
00:00:01
2
384
Balangir (BLGR)
03:45:00
03:47:00
00:00:02
2
459
Titlagarh (TIG)
05:15:00
05:40:00
00:00:25
2
523
Kantabanji (KBJ)
06:10:00
06:15:00
00:00:05
2
556
Raipur junction (R)
09:35:00
09:55:00
00:00:20
2
725
Durg (DURG)
10:40:00
10:45:00
00:00:05
2
762
Gondia junction (G)
12:35:00
12:37:00
00:00:02
2
896
Nagpur (NGP)
14:35:00
14:45:00
00:00:10
2
1026
Bhusaval junction (BSL)
20:40:00
20:50:00
00:00:10
2
1419
Jalgaon junction (JL)
21:34:00
21:35:00
00:00:01
2
1443
Surat (ST)
03:20:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
1754
pnrrunning android app