12734 NARAYANADRI EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NARAYANADRI EXP (12734) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12734 which is popularly known as NARAYANADRI EXP. NARAYANADRI EXP runs between SECUNDERABAD JN and TIRUPATI. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. NARAYANADRI EXP (12734) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN at 18:05:00 for TIRUPATI. It reaches TIRUPATI at 06:05:00. NARAYANADRI EXP covers this distance of 661km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12734
NARAYANADRI EXP
SECUNDERABAD JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Secunderabad jn (SC)
00:00:00
18:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Bibinagar (BN)
18:28:00
18:30:00
02:00:00
1
33
Ramannapeta (RMNP)
19:11:00
19:12:00
02:00:00
1
75
Chityala (CTYL)
19:22:00
19:23:00
02:00:00
1
84
Nalgonda (NLDA)
19:48:00
19:49:00
01:00:00
1
109
Miryalaguda (MRGA)
20:15:00
20:16:00
01:00:00
1
148
Vishnupuram (VNUP)
20:31:00
20:32:00
02:00:00
1
168
Nadikudi jn (NDKD)
20:56:00
20:58:00
02:00:00
1
186
Piduguralla (PGRL)
21:18:00
21:19:00
02:00:00
1
207
Sattenapalle (SAP)
21:47:00
21:48:00
01:00:00
1
239
Guntur jn (GNT)
22:55:00
23:10:00
15:00:00
1
281
Tenali jn (TEL)
00:01:00
00:02:00
01:00:00
2
307
Bapatla (BPP)
00:34:00
00:35:00
01:00:00
2
349
Chirala (CLX)
00:47:00
00:48:00
01:00:00
2
364
Ongole (OGL)
01:32:00
01:33:00
01:00:00
2
414
Singarayakonda (SKM)
01:55:00
01:56:00
01:00:00
2
442
Kavali (KVZ)
02:21:00
02:22:00
01:00:00
2
479
Nellore (NLR)
02:57:00
02:58:00
01:00:00
2
530
Gudur jn (GDR)
04:13:00
04:15:00
02:00:00
2
568
Venkatagiri (VKI)
04:42:00
04:43:00
01:00:00
2
604
Sri kalahasti (KHT)
05:01:00
05:02:00
01:00:00
2
628
Renigunta jn (RU)
05:30:00
05:32:00
02:00:00
2
651
Tirupati (TPTY)
06:05:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
661

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app