12733 NARAYANADRI EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NARAYANADRI EXP (12733) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12733 which is popularly known as NARAYANADRI EXP. NARAYANADRI EXP runs between TIRUPATI and SECUNDERABAD JN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. NARAYANADRI EXP (12733) departs from TIRUPATI at 18:25:00 for SECUNDERABAD JN. It reaches SECUNDERABAD JN at 06:25:00. NARAYANADRI EXP covers this distance of 661km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12733
NARAYANADRI EXP
TIRUPATI
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Tirupati (TPTY)
00:00:00
18:25:00
00:00:00
1
0
Renigunta jn (RU)
18:40:00
18:42:00
02:00:00
1
9
Sri kalahasti (KHT)
19:01:00
19:02:00
01:00:00
1
32
Venkatagiri (VKI)
19:22:00
19:23:00
01:00:00
1
57
Gudur jn (GDR)
20:15:00
20:17:00
02:00:00
1
92
Nellore (NLR)
20:42:00
20:44:00
02:00:00
1
131
Kavali (KVZ)
21:20:00
21:21:00
01:00:00
1
181
Singarayakonda (SKM)
21:45:00
21:46:00
01:00:00
1
219
Ongole (OGL)
22:17:00
22:18:00
01:00:00
1
247
Chirala (CLX)
22:52:00
22:54:00
02:00:00
1
296
Bapatla (BPP)
23:05:00
23:06:00
01:00:00
1
311
Tenali jn (TEL)
00:09:00
00:10:00
01:00:00
2
354
Guntur jn (GNT)
00:45:00
01:05:00
20:00:00
2
379
Sattenapalle (SAP)
01:45:00
01:46:00
01:00:00
2
421
Piduguralla (PGRL)
02:14:00
02:15:00
01:00:00
2
453
Nadikudi jn (NDKD)
02:35:00
02:36:00
01:00:00
2
474
Vishnupuram (VNUP)
02:54:00
02:55:00
01:00:00
2
492
Miryalaguda (MRGA)
03:14:00
03:15:00
01:00:00
2
513
Nalgonda (NLDA)
03:50:00
03:51:00
01:00:00
2
551
Chityala (CTYL)
04:20:00
04:21:00
01:00:00
2
577
Ramannapeta (RMNP)
04:31:00
04:32:00
01:00:00
2
586
Bibinagar (BN)
05:33:00
05:35:00
01:00:00
2
628
Secunderabad jn (SC)
06:25:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
661

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app