12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of AP SMPRK KRANTI (12708) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12708 which is popularly known as AP SMPRK KRANTI. AP SMPRK KRANTI runs between H NIZAMUDDIN and TIRUPATI. It runs on Wed, Fri, Sun. AP SMPRK KRANTI (12708) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN at 07:15:00 for TIRUPATI. It reaches TIRUPATI at 21:35:00. AP SMPRK KRANTI covers this distance of 2317km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12708
AP SMPRK KRANTI
H NIZAMUDDIN
Wed
Fri
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
H nizamuddin (NZM)
00:00:00
07:10:00
00:00:00
1
0
Jhansi jn (JHS)
13:45:00
13:55:00
10:00:00
1
402
Bhopal jn (BPL)
17:40:00
17:50:00
10:00:00
1
692
Nagpur (NGP)
00:05:00
00:15:00
10:00:00
2
1081
Balharshah (BPQ)
03:30:00
03:40:00
00:00:00
2
1292
Sirpur kagazngr (SKZR)
04:20:00
04:21:00
02:00:00
2
1361
Bellampalli (BPA)
04:44:00
04:45:00
02:00:00
2
1400
Manchiryal (MCI)
04:54:00
04:55:00
02:00:00
2
1420
Ramagundam (RDM)
05:09:00
05:10:00
02:00:00
2
1433
Kazipet jn (KZJ)
06:48:00
06:50:00
02:00:00
2
1535
Kacheguda (KCG)
09:50:00
10:00:00
02:00:00
2
1681
Mahbubnagar (MBNR)
11:22:00
11:24:00
02:00:00
2
1787
Gadwal (GWD)
12:32:00
12:34:00
02:00:00
2
1862
Kurnool city (KRNT)
13:36:00
13:38:00
02:00:00
2
1917
Dhone (DHNE)
15:10:00
15:15:00
05:00:00
2
1971
Tadipatri (TU)
16:39:00
16:40:00
02:00:00
2
2074
Yerraguntla (YA)
17:44:00
17:45:00
02:00:00
2
2143
Cuddapah (HX)
18:33:00
18:35:00
02:00:00
2
2182
Renigunta jn (RU)
21:00:00
21:02:00
02:00:00
2
2307
Tirupati (TPTY)
21:35:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
2317

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app