12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of A P SMPRK KRNTI (12707) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12707 which is popularly known as A P SMPRK KRNTI. A P SMPRK KRNTI runs between TIRUPATI and H NIZAMUDDIN. It runs on Mon, Wed, Fri. A P SMPRK KRNTI (12707) departs from TIRUPATI at 05:45:00 for H NIZAMUDDIN. It reaches H NIZAMUDDIN at 18:00:00. A P SMPRK KRNTI covers this distance of 2316km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12707
A P SMPRK KRNTI
TIRUPATI
Mon
Wed
Fri
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Tirupati (TPTY)
00:00:00
05:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Renigunta jn (RU)
06:00:00
06:05:00
02:00:00
1
9
Cuddapah (HX)
07:58:00
08:00:00
02:00:00
1
134
Yerraguntla (YA)
08:34:00
08:35:00
01:00:00
1
173
Tadipatri (TU)
09:44:00
09:45:00
01:00:00
1
243
Dhone (DHNE)
12:05:00
12:10:00
05:00:00
1
344
Kurnool city (KRNT)
13:02:00
13:04:00
02:00:00
1
398
Gadwal (GWD)
14:04:00
14:05:00
01:00:00
1
453
Mahbubnagar (MBNR)
15:04:00
15:06:00
02:00:00
1
528
Kacheguda (KCG)
17:00:00
17:15:00
02:00:00
1
634
Kazipet jn (KZJ)
19:38:00
19:40:00
02:00:00
1
780
Ramagundam (RDM)
20:34:00
20:35:00
01:00:00
1
882
Manchiryal (MCI)
20:49:00
20:50:00
01:00:00
1
896
Bellampalli (BPA)
20:59:00
21:00:00
01:00:00
1
915
Sirpur kagazngr (SKZR)
21:34:00
21:35:00
01:00:00
1
954
Balharshah (BPQ)
23:05:00
23:15:00
00:00:00
1
1023
Nagpur (NGP)
02:00:00
02:10:00
10:00:00
2
1235
Bhopal jn (BPL)
08:05:00
08:15:00
10:00:00
2
1623
Jhansi jn (JHS)
12:00:00
12:10:00
10:00:00
2
1913
H nizamuddin (NZM)
18:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
2316

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app