12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of GURUDEV EXPRESS (12660) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12660 which is popularly known as GURUDEV EXPRESS. GURUDEV EXPRESS runs between SHALIMAR and NAGERCOIL JN. It runs on Wed. GURUDEV EXPRESS (12660) departs from SHALIMAR at 23:00:00 for NAGERCOIL JN. It reaches NAGERCOIL JN at 21:50:00. GURUDEV EXPRESS covers this distance of 2579km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12660
GURUDEV EXPRESS
SHALIMAR
Wed
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Shalimar (SHM)
00:00:00
23:05:00
00:00:00
1
0
Santragachi jn (SRC)
23:15:00
23:20:00
02:00:00
1
5
Kharagpur jn (KGP)
01:00:00
01:45:00
50:00:00
2
115
Balasore (BLS)
03:18:00
03:23:00
02:00:00
2
233
Bhadrak (BHC)
04:20:00
04:22:00
02:00:00
2
295
Jajpur k road (JJKR)
04:51:00
04:53:00
02:00:00
2
338
Cuttack (CTC)
05:45:00
05:50:00
05:00:00
2
407
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
06:30:00
06:35:00
05:00:00
2
433
Khurda road jn (KUR)
07:10:00
07:30:00
15:00:00
2
452
Balugaon (BALU)
08:20:00
08:22:00
02:00:00
2
523
Brahmapur (BAM)
09:20:00
09:25:00
05:00:00
2
599
Palasa (PSA)
11:00:00
11:02:00
02:00:00
2
673
Srikakulam road (CHE)
11:53:00
11:55:00
02:00:00
2
746
Vizianagram jn (VZM)
12:48:00
12:53:00
05:00:00
2
815
Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
14:05:00
14:25:00
20:00:00
2
876
Samalkot jn (SLO)
16:34:00
16:35:00
02:00:00
2
1027
Rajahmundry (RJY)
17:48:00
17:50:00
02:00:00
2
1077
Eluru (EE)
18:59:00
19:00:00
02:00:00
2
1167
Vijayawada jn (BZA)
20:10:00
20:25:00
15:00:00
2
1226
Tenali jn (TEL)
20:49:00
20:50:00
02:00:00
2
1258
Chirala (CLX)
21:34:00
21:35:00
02:00:00
2
1315
Ongole (OGL)
22:29:00
22:30:00
02:00:00
2
1365
Nellore (NLR)
23:49:00
23:50:00
02:00:00
2
1481
Gudur jn (GDR)
01:18:00
01:20:00
02:00:00
3
1519
Renigunta jn (RU)
02:50:00
03:00:00
10:00:00
3
1602
Tirupati (TPTY)
03:25:00
03:27:00
02:00:00
3
1612
Chittoor (CTO)
04:28:00
04:30:00
02:00:00
3
1684
Katpadi jn (KPD)
05:33:00
05:35:00
02:00:00
3
1716
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
06:50:00
06:55:00
02:00:00
3
1800
Salem jn (SA)
08:25:00
08:30:00
05:00:00
3
1920
Erode jn (ED)
09:40:00
09:50:00
10:00:00
3
1983
Coimbatore jn (CBE)
11:25:00
11:30:00
05:00:00
3
2083
Palakkad (PGT)
12:35:00
12:40:00
05:00:00
3
2137
Thrisur (TCR)
13:47:00
13:50:00
03:00:00
3
2213
Aluva (AWY)
14:43:00
14:45:00
02:00:00
3
2267
Ernakulam town (ERN)
15:15:00
15:20:00
05:00:00
3
2284
Kottayam (KTYM)
16:42:00
16:45:00
05:00:00
3
2347
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
17:10:00
17:11:00
02:00:00
3
2373
Chengannur (CNGR)
17:20:00
17:22:00
02:00:00
3
2382
Kayankulam jn (KYJ)
17:40:00
17:42:00
02:00:00
3
2402
Kollam jn (QLN)
18:57:00
19:00:00
05:00:00
3
2443
Varkalasivagiri (VAK)
19:19:00
19:20:00
02:00:00
3
2466
Trivandrum cntl (TVC)
20:10:00
20:15:00
05:00:00
3
2507
Nagercoil jn (NCJ)
21:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2579

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app