12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12645) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12645 which is popularly known as NIZAMUDDIN EXP. NIZAMUDDIN EXP runs between ERNAKULAM JN and H NIZAMUDDIN. It runs on Sat. NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12645) departs from ERNAKULAM JN at 19:00:00 for H NIZAMUDDIN. It reaches H NIZAMUDDIN at 17:10:00. NIZAMUDDIN EXP covers this distance of 2796km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12645
NIZAMUDDIN EXP
ERNAKULAM JN
Sat
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
00:00:00
19:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Aluva (AWY)
19:22:00
19:24:00
02:00:00
1
19
Thrisur (TCR)
20:07:00
20:10:00
03:00:00
1
74
Palakkad (PGT)
21:35:00
21:40:00
05:00:00
1
147
Coimbatore jn (CBE)
23:15:00
23:20:00
05:00:00
1
201
Tiruppur (TUP)
00:03:00
00:05:00
02:00:00
2
251
Erode jn (ED)
00:50:00
00:55:00
05:00:00
2
301
Salem jn (SA)
01:50:00
01:55:00
05:00:00
2
364
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
03:43:00
03:45:00
02:00:00
2
484
Katpadi jn (KPD)
05:25:00
05:30:00
02:00:00
2
568
Chittoor (CTO)
05:59:00
06:00:00
01:00:00
2
600
Tirupati (TPTY)
07:30:00
07:35:00
05:00:00
2
672
Renigunta jn (RU)
07:50:00
08:00:00
10:00:00
2
682
Gudur jn (GDR)
09:33:00
09:35:00
02:00:00
2
765
Ongole (OGL)
11:35:00
11:36:00
01:00:00
2
920
Vijayawada jn (BZA)
14:15:00
14:35:00
20:00:00
2
1058
Warangal (WL)
17:30:00
17:35:00
05:00:00
2
1262
Balharshah (BPQ)
21:15:00
21:25:00
10:00:00
2
1504
Nagpur (NGP)
00:20:00
00:30:00
10:00:00
3
1715
Betul (BZU)
03:02:00
03:03:00
01:00:00
3
1905
Itarsi jn (ET)
04:40:00
04:45:00
05:00:00
3
2012
Bhopal jn (BPL)
06:25:00
06:30:00
05:00:00
3
2104
Bina jn (BINA)
08:20:00
08:25:00
05:00:00
3
2242
Jhansi jn (JHS)
10:28:00
10:38:00
10:00:00
3
2393
Gwalior (GWL)
11:52:00
11:57:00
05:00:00
3
2491
Agra cantt (AGC)
14:00:00
14:05:00
05:00:00
3
2609
Raja ki mandi (RKM)
14:13:00
14:15:00
02:00:00
3
2613
Mathura jn (MTJ)
14:55:00
15:00:00
05:00:00
3
2663
H nizamuddin (NZM)
17:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2796

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app