12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12645) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12645 which is popularly known as NIZAMUDDIN EXP. NIZAMUDDIN EXP runs between ERNAKULAM JN and H NIZAMUDDIN. It runs on Sat. NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12645) departs from ERNAKULAM JN at 19:00:00 for H NIZAMUDDIN. It reaches H NIZAMUDDIN at 17:10:00. NIZAMUDDIN EXP covers this distance of 2796km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12645
NIZAMUDDIN EXP
ERNAKULAM JN
Sat
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
00:00:00
19:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Aluva (AWY)
19:22:00
19:24:00
02:00:00
1
19
Thrisur (TCR)
20:07:00
20:10:00
03:00:00
1
74
Palakkad (PGT)
21:35:00
21:40:00
05:00:00
1
147
Coimbatore jn (CBE)
23:15:00
23:20:00
05:00:00
1
201
Tiruppur (TUP)
00:03:00
00:05:00
02:00:00
2
251
Erode jn (ED)
00:50:00
00:55:00
05:00:00
2
301
Salem jn (SA)
01:50:00
01:55:00
05:00:00
2
364
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
03:43:00
03:45:00
02:00:00
2
484
Katpadi jn (KPD)
05:25:00
05:30:00
02:00:00
2
568
Chittoor (CTO)
05:59:00
06:00:00
01:00:00
2
600
Tirupati (TPTY)
07:30:00
07:35:00
05:00:00
2
672
Renigunta jn (RU)
07:50:00
08:00:00
10:00:00
2
682
Gudur jn (GDR)
09:33:00
09:35:00
02:00:00
2
765
Ongole (OGL)
11:35:00
11:36:00
01:00:00
2
920
Vijayawada jn (BZA)
14:15:00
14:35:00
20:00:00
2
1058
Warangal (WL)
17:30:00
17:35:00
05:00:00
2
1262
Balharshah (BPQ)
21:15:00
21:25:00
10:00:00
2
1504
Nagpur (NGP)
00:20:00
00:30:00
10:00:00
3
1715
Betul (BZU)
03:02:00
03:03:00
01:00:00
3
1905
Itarsi jn (ET)
04:40:00
04:45:00
05:00:00
3
2012
Bhopal jn (BPL)
06:25:00
06:30:00
05:00:00
3
2104
Bina jn (BINA)
08:20:00
08:25:00
05:00:00
3
2242
Jhansi jn (JHS)
10:28:00
10:38:00
10:00:00
3
2393
Gwalior (GWL)
11:52:00
11:57:00
05:00:00
3
2491
Agra cantt (AGC)
14:00:00
14:05:00
05:00:00
3
2609
Raja ki mandi (RKM)
14:13:00
14:15:00
02:00:00
3
2613
Mathura jn (MTJ)
14:55:00
15:00:00
05:00:00
3
2663
H nizamuddin (NZM)
17:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2796

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app