12644 SWARNA JAYANTI Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of SWARNA JAYANTI (12644) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12644 which is popularly known as SWARNA JAYANTI. SWARNA JAYANTI runs between H NIZAMUDDIN and TRIVANDRUM CNTL. It runs on Fri. SWARNA JAYANTI (12644) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN at 05:55:00 for TRIVANDRUM CNTL. It reaches TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 11:00:00. SWARNA JAYANTI covers this distance of 3001km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12644
SWARNA JAYANTI
H NIZAMUDDIN
Fri
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
H nizamuddin (NZM)
00:00:00
05:50:00
00:00:00
1
0
Mathura jn (MTJ)
07:51:00
07:56:00
05:00:00
1
133
Raja ki mandi (RKM)
08:31:00
08:33:00
02:00:00
1
183
Agra cantt (AGC)
08:45:00
08:50:00
05:00:00
1
187
Gwalior (GWL)
10:59:00
11:04:00
05:00:00
1
305
Jhansi jn (JHS)
12:35:00
12:45:00
10:00:00
1
402
Bina jn (BINA)
15:00:00
15:05:00
05:00:00
1
553
Bhopal jn (BPL)
17:05:00
17:10:00
05:00:00
1
692
Itarsi jn (ET)
18:55:00
19:00:00
05:00:00
1
783
Betul (BZU)
20:28:00
20:31:00
02:00:00
1
890
Nagpur (NGP)
23:15:00
23:25:00
10:00:00
1
1081
Balharshah (BPQ)
02:55:00
03:05:00
10:00:00
2
1292
Warangal (WL)
06:27:00
06:32:00
05:00:00
2
1534
Vijayawada jn (BZA)
10:25:00
10:40:00
15:00:00
2
1735
Gudur jn (GDR)
15:10:00
15:12:00
02:00:00
2
2028
Renigunta jn (RU)
16:20:00
16:30:00
10:00:00
2
2111
Tirupati (TPTY)
16:50:00
16:55:00
05:00:00
2
2121
Chittoor (CTO)
18:13:00
18:15:00
02:00:00
2
2193
Katpadi jn (KPD)
19:18:00
19:20:00
02:00:00
2
2225
Salem jn (SA)
22:07:00
22:10:00
05:00:00
2
2429
Erode jn (ED)
23:15:00
23:20:00
05:00:00
2
2492
Tiruppur (TUP)
00:08:00
00:10:00
02:00:00
3
2542
Coimbatore jn (CBE)
01:17:00
01:20:00
05:00:00
3
2592
Palakkad (PGT)
02:30:00
02:35:00
05:00:00
3
2647
Thrisur (TCR)
03:57:00
04:00:00
03:00:00
3
2722
Aluva (AWY)
04:53:00
04:55:00
02:00:00
3
2776
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
05:35:00
05:40:00
05:00:00
3
2796
Alleppey (ALLP)
07:57:00
08:00:00
02:00:00
3
2853
Kayankulam jn (KYJ)
08:53:00
08:55:00
02:00:00
3
2896
Kollam jn (QLN)
09:30:00
09:35:00
05:00:00
3
2937
Trivandrum cntl (TVC)
11:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
3001

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app