12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12643) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12643 which is popularly known as NIZAMUDDIN EXP. NIZAMUDDIN EXP runs between TRIVANDRUM CNTL and H NIZAMUDDIN. It runs on Tue. NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12643) departs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 14:30:00 for H NIZAMUDDIN. It reaches H NIZAMUDDIN at 17:10:00. NIZAMUDDIN EXP covers this distance of 3002km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12643
NIZAMUDDIN EXP
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
Tue
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Trivandrum cntl (TVC)
00:00:00
14:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Kollam jn (QLN)
15:12:00
15:15:00
05:00:00
1
64
Kayankulam jn (KYJ)
15:50:00
15:52:00
02:00:00
1
105
Alleppey (ALLP)
16:22:00
16:25:00
03:00:00
1
148
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
18:55:00
19:00:00
10:00:00
1
205
Aluva (AWY)
19:22:00
19:24:00
02:00:00
1
224
Thrisur (TCR)
20:07:00
20:10:00
03:00:00
1
279
Palakkad (PGT)
21:35:00
21:40:00
05:00:00
1
352
Coimbatore jn (CBE)
23:15:00
23:20:00
05:00:00
1
406
Tiruppur (TUP)
00:03:00
00:05:00
02:00:00
2
457
Erode jn (ED)
00:50:00
00:55:00
05:00:00
2
507
Salem jn (SA)
01:50:00
01:55:00
05:00:00
2
569
Katpadi jn (KPD)
05:25:00
05:30:00
05:00:00
2
773
Chittoor (CTO)
05:59:00
06:00:00
01:00:00
2
806
Tirupati (TPTY)
07:30:00
07:35:00
05:00:00
2
878
Renigunta jn (RU)
07:50:00
08:00:00
10:00:00
2
887
Gudur jn (GDR)
09:33:00
09:35:00
02:00:00
2
971
Ongole (OGL)
11:35:00
11:36:00
01:00:00
2
1125
Vijayawada jn (BZA)
14:15:00
14:35:00
20:00:00
2
1263
Warangal (WL)
17:30:00
17:35:00
05:00:00
2
1467
Balharshah (BPQ)
21:15:00
21:25:00
10:00:00
2
1709
Nagpur (NGP)
00:20:00
00:30:00
10:00:00
3
1921
Betul (BZU)
03:02:00
03:03:00
01:00:00
3
2111
Itarsi jn (ET)
04:40:00
04:45:00
05:00:00
3
2218
Bhopal jn (BPL)
06:25:00
06:30:00
05:00:00
3
2309
Bina jn (BINA)
08:20:00
08:25:00
05:00:00
3
2448
Jhansi jn (JHS)
10:28:00
10:38:00
10:00:00
3
2599
Gwalior (GWL)
11:52:00
11:57:00
05:00:00
3
2696
Agra cantt (AGC)
14:00:00
14:05:00
05:00:00
3
2814
Raja ki mandi (RKM)
14:13:00
14:15:00
02:00:00
3
2818
Mathura jn (MTJ)
14:55:00
15:00:00
05:00:00
3
2868
H nizamuddin (NZM)
17:10:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
3002

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app