12626 KERALA EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KERALA EXPRESS (12626) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12626 which is popularly known as KERALA EXPRESS. KERALA EXPRESS runs between NEW DELHI and TRIVANDRUM CNTL. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. KERALA EXPRESS (12626) departs from NEW DELHI at 11:25:00 for TRIVANDRUM CNTL. It reaches TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 14:35:00. KERALA EXPRESS covers this distance of 3026km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12626
KERALA EXPRESS
NEW DELHI
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
New delhi (NDLS)
00:00:00
11:25:00
00:00:00
1
0
Mathura jn (MTJ)
13:18:00
13:21:00
03:00:00
1
140
Agra cantt (AGC)
14:05:00
14:10:00
05:00:00
1
194
Gwalior (GWL)
16:05:00
16:10:00
05:00:00
1
312
Jhansi jn (JHS)
17:40:00
17:52:00
12:00:00
1
409
Bina jn (BINA)
19:50:00
19:55:00
05:00:00
1
561
Bhopal jn (BPL)
21:40:00
21:45:00
05:00:00
1
699
Itarsi jn (ET)
23:50:00
23:55:00
05:00:00
1
791
Nagpur (NGP)
04:00:00
04:10:00
10:00:00
2
1088
Sevagram (SEGM)
05:11:00
05:13:00
02:00:00
2
1164
Chandrapur (CD)
06:52:00
06:55:00
00:00:00
2
1285
Balharshah (BPQ)
07:40:00
07:50:00
10:00:00
2
1299
Ramagundam (RDM)
09:30:00
09:32:00
02:00:00
2
1441
Warangal (WL)
11:02:00
11:07:00
05:00:00
2
1541
Vijayawada jn (BZA)
14:45:00
15:00:00
15:00:00
2
1742
Nellore (NLR)
18:08:00
18:10:00
02:00:00
2
1997
Gudur jn (GDR)
19:14:00
19:20:00
06:00:00
2
2035
Renigunta jn (RU)
20:30:00
20:40:00
10:00:00
2
2118
Tirupati (TPTY)
20:52:00
20:54:00
02:00:00
2
2128
Chittoor (CTO)
21:58:00
22:00:00
02:00:00
2
2200
Katpadi jn (KPD)
23:10:00
23:12:00
02:00:00
2
2233
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
00:33:00
00:35:00
02:00:00
3
2316
Salem jn (SA)
02:10:00
02:15:00
05:00:00
3
2436
Erode jn (ED)
03:15:00
03:20:00
05:00:00
3
2499
Tiruppur (TUP)
04:03:00
04:05:00
02:00:00
3
2549
Coimbatore jn (CBE)
05:05:00
05:10:00
05:00:00
3
2600
Palakkad (PGT)
06:20:00
06:25:00
05:00:00
3
2654
Ottappalam (OTP)
06:53:00
06:55:00
02:00:00
3
2685
Thrisur (TCR)
07:37:00
07:40:00
03:00:00
3
2729
Aluva (AWY)
08:38:00
08:40:00
02:00:00
3
2784
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
09:30:00
09:50:00
10:00:00
3
2803
Vaikom (VARD)
10:32:00
10:33:00
02:00:00
3
2841
Kottayam (KTYM)
11:10:00
11:15:00
05:00:00
3
2865
Changanaseri (CGY)
11:33:00
11:34:00
02:00:00
3
2883
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
11:42:00
11:43:00
02:00:00
3
2891
Chengannur (CNGR)
11:53:00
11:55:00
02:00:00
3
2900
Mavelikara (MVLK)
12:04:00
12:05:00
02:00:00
3
2912
Kayankulam jn (KYJ)
12:13:00
12:15:00
02:00:00
3
2920
Kollam jn (QLN)
12:55:00
13:00:00
05:00:00
3
2961
Varkalasivagiri (VAK)
13:20:00
13:21:00
02:00:00
3
2985
Trivandrum pett (TVP)
14:09:00
14:10:00
02:00:00
3
3023
Trivandrum cntl (TVC)
14:35:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
3026

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app