12625 KERALA EXPRESS Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of KERALA EXPRESS (12625) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12625 which is popularly known as KERALA EXPRESS. KERALA EXPRESS runs between TRIVANDRUM CNTL and NEW DELHI. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. KERALA EXPRESS (12625) departs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 11:15:00 for NEW DELHI. It reaches NEW DELHI at 13:45:00. KERALA EXPRESS covers this distance of 3026km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12625
KERALA EXPRESS
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Trivandrum cntl (TVC)
00:00:00
11:15:00
00:00:00
1
0
Varkalasivagiri (VAK)
11:49:00
11:50:00
01:00:00
1
41
Kollam jn (QLN)
12:12:00
12:15:00
05:00:00
1
64
Kayankulam jn (KYJ)
12:50:00
12:52:00
02:00:00
1
105
Mavelikara (MVLK)
13:01:00
13:02:00
01:00:00
1
113
Chengannur (CNGR)
13:10:00
13:12:00
01:00:00
1
125
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
13:22:00
13:23:00
01:00:00
1
134
Changanaseri (CGY)
13:33:00
13:34:00
01:00:00
1
142
Kottayam (KTYM)
13:55:00
13:58:00
05:00:00
1
160
Vaikom (VARD)
14:17:00
14:18:00
01:00:00
1
185
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
15:40:00
15:45:00
10:00:00
1
222
Aluva (AWY)
16:08:00
16:10:00
02:00:00
1
242
Thrisur (TCR)
16:55:00
16:58:00
03:00:00
1
296
Ottappalam (OTP)
18:03:00
18:05:00
01:00:00
1
338
Palakkad (PGT)
18:40:00
18:45:00
05:00:00
1
369
Coimbatore jn (CBE)
19:55:00
20:00:00
05:00:00
1
423
Tiruppur (TUP)
20:48:00
20:50:00
02:00:00
1
474
Erode jn (ED)
21:50:00
22:00:00
10:00:00
1
524
Salem jn (SA)
22:55:00
23:00:00
05:00:00
1
587
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
00:40:00
00:45:00
02:00:00
2
707
Katpadi jn (KPD)
02:00:00
02:02:00
02:00:00
2
790
Chittoor (CTO)
02:39:00
02:40:00
01:00:00
2
823
Tirupati (TPTY)
03:55:00
03:57:00
02:00:00
2
895
Renigunta jn (RU)
04:10:00
04:20:00
10:00:00
2
905
Gudur jn (GDR)
05:55:00
05:57:00
02:00:00
2
988
Nellore (NLR)
06:22:00
06:23:00
01:00:00
2
1026
Vijayawada jn (BZA)
10:00:00
10:15:00
15:00:00
2
1280
Warangal (WL)
13:00:00
13:05:00
05:00:00
2
1484
Ramagundam (RDM)
14:40:00
14:41:00
01:00:00
2
1585
Balharshah (BPQ)
17:00:00
17:10:00
10:00:00
2
1726
Chandrapur (CD)
17:26:00
17:29:00
00:00:00
2
1740
Sevagram (SEGM)
19:00:00
19:01:00
01:00:00
2
1861
Nagpur (NGP)
20:05:00
20:15:00
10:00:00
2
1938
Itarsi jn (ET)
01:05:00
01:10:00
05:00:00
3
2235
Bhopal jn (BPL)
02:55:00
03:00:00
05:00:00
3
2326
Bina jn (BINA)
04:50:00
04:55:00
05:00:00
3
2465
Jhansi jn (JHS)
06:55:00
07:07:00
12:00:00
3
2616
Gwalior (GWL)
08:20:00
08:25:00
05:00:00
3
2713
Agra cantt (AGC)
10:20:00
10:25:00
05:00:00
3
2832
Mathura jn (MTJ)
11:12:00
11:15:00
03:00:00
3
2885
Faridabad (FDB)
12:50:00
12:51:00
01:00:00
3
2998
H nizamuddin (NZM)
13:21:00
13:23:00
02:00:00
3
3019
New delhi (NDLS)
13:45:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
3026

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app