12617 MANGALA LDWEEP Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of MANGALA LDWEEP (12617) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12617 which is popularly known as MANGALA LDWEEP. MANGALA LDWEEP runs between ERNAKULAM JN and H NIZAMUDDIN. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sat, Sun. MANGALA LDWEEP (12617) departs from ERNAKULAM JN at 13:15:00 for H NIZAMUDDIN. It reaches H NIZAMUDDIN at 13:15:00. MANGALA LDWEEP covers this distance of 2919km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12617
MANGALA LDWEEP
ERNAKULAM JN
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Ernakulam jn (ERS)
00:00:00
10:45:00
00:00:00
1
0
Aluva (AWY)
11:06:00
11:08:00
02:00:00
1
19
Thrisur (TCR)
11:56:00
11:58:00
03:00:00
1
74
Shoranur jn (SRR)
13:00:00
13:05:00
05:00:00
1
107
Pattambi (PTB)
13:19:00
13:20:00
01:00:00
1
118
Kuttippuram (KTU)
13:36:00
13:38:00
01:00:00
1
137
Tirur (TIR)
13:58:00
14:00:00
01:00:00
1
152
Parpanangadi (PGI)
14:18:00
14:20:00
01:00:00
1
168
Ferok (FK)
14:34:00
14:35:00
01:00:00
1
183
Kozhikode (CLT)
15:00:00
15:05:00
05:00:00
1
192
Quilandi (QLD)
15:28:00
15:30:00
01:00:00
1
217
Vadakara (BDJ)
15:48:00
15:50:00
01:00:00
1
239
Thalassery (TLY)
16:08:00
16:10:00
01:00:00
1
261
Kannur (CAN)
16:50:00
16:55:00
05:00:00
1
282
Payangadi (PAZ)
17:13:00
17:15:00
01:00:00
1
304
Payyanur (PAY)
17:23:00
17:25:00
01:00:00
1
315
Nileshwar (NLE)
17:43:00
17:45:00
01:00:00
1
335
Kanhangad (KZE)
17:53:00
17:55:00
01:00:00
1
344
Kasaragod (KGQ)
18:13:00
18:15:00
01:00:00
1
367
Mangalore jn (MAJN)
19:20:00
19:30:00
10:00:00
1
419
Udupi (UD)
21:06:00
21:08:00
01:00:00
1
485
Kundapura (KUDA)
21:34:00
21:36:00
01:00:00
1
516
Bhatkal (BTJL)
22:22:00
22:24:00
01:00:00
1
565
Kumta (KT)
23:28:00
23:30:00
00:00:00
1
620
Karwar (KAWR)
00:24:00
00:26:00
01:00:00
2
674
Madgaon (MAO)
01:25:00
01:35:00
10:00:00
2
732
Thivim (THVM)
02:20:00
02:22:00
01:00:00
2
781
Kankavali (KKW)
03:32:00
03:34:00
01:00:00
2
891
Ratnagiri (RN)
06:00:00
06:05:00
05:00:00
2
1047
Chiplun (CHI)
07:40:00
07:42:00
01:00:00
2
1153
Panvel (PNVL)
12:50:00
12:55:00
05:00:00
2
1404
Kalyan jn (KYN)
13:40:00
13:43:00
05:00:00
2
1437
Igatpuri (IGP)
15:50:00
15:55:00
01:00:00
2
1520
Nasik road (NK)
16:35:00
16:40:00
00:00:00
2
1571
Manmad jn (MMR)
17:37:00
17:40:00
03:00:00
2
1644
Bhusaval jn (BSL)
19:50:00
20:05:00
15:00:00
2
1828
Burhanpur (BAU)
20:48:00
20:50:00
01:00:00
2
1883
Khandwa (KNW)
22:30:00
22:35:00
05:00:00
2
1952
Itarsi jn (ET)
00:50:00
01:00:00
10:00:00
3
2135
Bhopal jn (BPL)
02:40:00
02:45:00
05:00:00
3
2227
Bina jn (BINA)
04:40:00
04:45:00
05:00:00
3
2365
Jhansi jn (JHS)
06:45:00
06:55:00
10:00:00
3
2516
Gwalior (GWL)
08:05:00
08:10:00
05:00:00
3
2613
Morena (MRA)
08:35:00
08:37:00
01:00:00
3
2652
Agra cantt (AGC)
10:10:00
10:15:00
05:00:00
3
2732
Mathura jn (MTJ)
11:02:00
11:05:00
03:00:00
3
2785
Faridabad (FDB)
12:39:00
12:41:00
01:00:00
3
2898
H nizamuddin (NZM)
13:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2919

RELATED TRAINS

pnrrunning android app