12584 Puri Valsad Express Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Puri Valsad Express (12584) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12584 which is popularly known as Puri Valsad Express. Puri Valsad Express runs between Puri and Valsad. It runs on Fri, Sun. Puri Valsad Express (12584) departs from Puri at 00:00:00 for Valsad. It reaches Valsad at 00:00:00. Puri Valsad Express covers this distance of 2071km in 2 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12584
Puri Valsad Express
Puri
Fri
Sun
Click on below button to check train running status.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Puri (PURI)
00:00:00
05:00:00
00:00:00
1
0
Khurda road junction (KUR)
06:00:00
06:05:00
00:00:05
1
44
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
06:50:00
07:00:00
00:00:10
1
63
Dhenkanal (DNKL)
08:38:00
08:39:00
00:00:01
1
125
Talcher road (TLHD)
09:16:00
09:17:00
00:00:01
1
173
Angul (ANGL)
09:55:00
09:57:00
00:00:02
1
185
Sambalpur city (SBPY)
12:14:00
12:15:00
00:00:01
1
335
Jharsuguda junction (JSG)
13:45:00
14:05:00
00:00:20
1
380
Champa (CPH)
15:45:00
15:47:00
00:00:02
1
533
Bilaspur junction (BSP)
16:55:00
17:15:00
00:00:20
1
586
Anuppur junction (APR)
20:12:00
20:17:00
00:00:05
1
737
Shahdol (SDL)
20:58:00
21:00:00
00:00:02
1
778
Katni (KTE)
23:35:00
23:55:00
00:00:20
1
905
Jabalpur (JBP)
01:10:00
01:20:00
00:00:10
2
995
Itarsi junction (ET)
04:55:00
05:10:00
00:00:15
2
1240
Bhopal junction (BPL)
07:10:00
07:30:00
00:00:20
2
1332
Maksi (MKC)
09:17:00
09:18:00
00:00:01
2
1475
Ujjain junction (UJN)
10:35:00
10:46:00
00:00:11
2
1516
Ratlam junction (RTM)
12:20:00
12:30:00
00:00:10
2
1612
Dahod (DHD)
13:52:00
13:53:00
00:00:01
2
1725
Vadodara junction (BRC)
16:25:00
16:35:00
00:00:10
2
1873
Surat (ST)
18:30:00
18:35:00
00:00:05
2
2002
Valsad (BL)
19:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
2071
pnrrunning android app