12583 Valsad - Puri Super Fast Express Train Schedule

Showing train schedule of Valsad - Puri Super Fast Express (12583) .
Following table shows the time table(schedule) of Train number 12583 which is popularly known as Valsad - Puri Super Fast Express. Valsad - Puri Super Fast Express runs between Valsad and Puri. It runs on Thu. Valsad - Puri Super Fast Express (12583) departs from Valsad at 00:00:00 for Puri. It reaches Puri at 00:00:00. Valsad - Puri Super Fast Express covers this distance of 2071km in 3 day(s).
Train No
Train Name
Runs From Source
Runs On
12583
Valsad - Puri Super Fast Express
Valsad
Thu
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. time
Halt time
Day
Distance
Valsad (BL)
00:00:00
19:40:00
00:00:00
1
0
Surat (ST)
20:42:00
20:47:00
00:00:05
1
69
Vadodara junction (BRC)
22:45:00
22:55:00
00:00:10
1
198
Dahod (DHD)
01:10:00
01:12:00
00:00:02
2
346
Ratlam junction (RTM)
03:05:00
03:15:00
00:00:10
2
460
Ujjain junction (UJN)
04:55:00
05:05:00
00:00:10
2
556
Maksi (MKC)
05:39:00
05:40:00
00:00:01
2
597
Bhopal junction (BPL)
08:10:00
08:20:00
00:00:10
2
739
Itarsi junction (ET)
10:10:00
10:30:00
00:00:20
2
831
Jabalpur (JBP)
14:05:00
14:15:00
00:00:10
2
1076
Katni (KTE)
15:40:00
16:00:00
00:00:20
2
1167
Shahdol (SDL)
18:13:00
18:15:00
00:00:02
2
1294
Anuppur junction (APR)
19:05:00
19:10:00
00:00:05
2
1335
Pendra road (PND)
19:45:00
19:47:00
00:00:02
2
1385
Bilaspur junction (BSP)
21:55:00
22:10:00
00:00:15
2
1486
Champa (CPH)
22:54:00
22:59:00
00:00:05
2
1538
Jharsuguda junction (JSG)
01:35:00
01:55:00
00:00:20
3
1691
Sambalpur city (SBPY)
02:43:00
02:45:00
00:00:02
3
1736
Angul (ANGL)
05:55:00
05:57:00
00:00:02
3
1886
Talcher road (TLHD)
06:06:00
06:08:00
00:00:02
3
1898
Dhenkanal (DNKL)
06:54:00
06:56:00
00:00:02
3
1947
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
08:20:00
08:25:00
00:00:05
3
2008
Khurda road junction (KUR)
08:55:00
09:00:00
00:00:05
3
2027
Puri (PURI)
10:15:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
3
2071
pnrrunning android app